Cheap 3 Bedroom Properties for sale in Giza, page 289

8,290 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    16,500,000 EGP

    Standalone with the best location and price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Ivy, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, Giza

    3

    3

    650 sqm

    25,384 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    4,665,780 EGP

    Finished townhouse with best view in Hills of one

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    23,328 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Ready-to-Move Apartment 157 m² + Garden

    property hills Elite logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    19,108 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,980,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment early delivery by AlMarasem

    Property  Hills. logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    40 sqm

    124,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Mountain View iCity October

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    58,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    own a Fully Finished Apt160m 3Bedrooms DP 2.5M

    Premium

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    15,625 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    مسلسل 2 قطعه 317 مساحه 180 متر فيو مفتوح ع الخدمات

    Agyad Garden City, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    14,444 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Finished apt Immediate delivery, Zayed Entrance 4

    Premium

    Crown Developments logo image

    Beit Alwatan, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    215 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    مسلسل 2 قطعه 84 متسلمه جهاز ع شارع البوابه الرئيسي

    Agyad Garden City, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    266 sqm

    7,894 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,153,000 EGP

    Finished Apart 5%DP Instal Over 10y Landscape View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    37,518 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Mountain View iCity October

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    58,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,950,000 EGP

    Apart Installment Over10yrs 10% DP In Sheikh Zayed

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Bahja, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    29,259 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    شقة 220م ألترا سوبر لوكس بالحي الثالث موقع مميز

    PALMYRA logo image

    3rd District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    2,000,000 EGP

    ready to move penthouse 191m with DP 2 Million

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    10,471 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    7,130,000 EGP

    Town house for sale, ready to move in Joya

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Joya, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    380 sqm

    18,763 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with Nile view in Nile Street.

    Royal Home logo image

    Nile St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    108,695 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    بافضل مواقع السياحية الرابعة - شقة للبيع بتسهيلات

    Green City for real estate logo image

    Touristic Zone 4, Touristic Zone, Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    280 sqm

    24,285 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    For sale beautiful apartment in Carnell- New Giza

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    196 sqm

    91,836 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    8,000,000 EGP

    penthouse in Sheikh Zayed with a 40% discount

    property hills Elite logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,104,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Rafts opposite Beverly Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Waslet Dahshur Road, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    215 sqm

    19,088 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    own Apt 125m+90m garden with DP 2,5million

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    5,040,000 EGP

    Villa with best view in Lamanga-ALKarma near Sodic

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Ivy, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, Giza

    3

    5

    295 sqm

    17,084 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    own hotel served APT in prime Zayed with 10yr inst

    NABAJ logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    18,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    12,600,000 EGP

    Town House Corner in Club Park,RTM

    Roots Development logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    68,108 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,720,000 EGP

    Best 3Beds Apt Price 136m With Private Garden

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    136 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm