Cheap 3 Bedroom Properties for sale in Giza, page 290

8,290 properties
  • 10

    iVilla

    7,450,000 EGP

    ريسيل-لقطههه باقل سعر في المشروع اوبن فيو مرحله MT

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    39,210 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    4,315,000 EGP

    Twin house in Nmq by Melee , next to Palm Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    NMQ, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    5

    174 sqm

    24,798 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    6,687,000 EGP

    Townhouse nearest delivery in Rivers next to SODIC

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    5

    180 sqm

    37,150 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,816,000 EGP

    0% Extra Cost-Apartment Behind Hyper 1-10Y Install

    Green Residence 2, 8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    34,400 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    RTM Prime Aprtment in Hay ElAshgar 35%CashDiscount

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    142 sqm

    30,985 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    25,000,000 EGP

    For sale beautiful standard Townhouse In Ivoryhill

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    324 sqm

    77,160 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,816,000 EGP

    0% Extra Cost-Apartment Behind Hyper 1-10Y Install

    Green 3, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    34,400 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Roof Apartment for Sale District16 –Sheikh Zayed

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Al Mohandes Ahmed Kamal Hamdy St., 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    20,454 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    iVilla

    12,000,000 EGP

    ريسيل- اقل سعر اي فيلا جاردن في المشروع برايم فيو

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View October Park, 6th District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    227 sqm

    52,863 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    own Apt 195m ready to move finished with inst 10Y

    Premium

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    15,384 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    26,000,000 EGP

    للبيع  تاون هاوس في kingsrange

    plan-B logo image

3

    3

    305 sqm

    85,245 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    منطقه المسلسلات حدايق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    14,193 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,450,000 EGP

    Apt 152sqm in tulwa fully finished prime location

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    56,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Luxury standalone villa sale at Al Rabwa Zayed

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    320 sqm

    109,375 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    O West 195m + 70m Garden Ready to Move

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    195 sqm

    53,846 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Ultra Super Lux Apartment in 3rd District October

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Al Hay Al Thalith St., 3rd District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    100 sqm

    31,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    21,350,000 EGP

    للبيع تاون هاوس كورنر متشطب فيومفتوح علي لاند سكيب

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    206 sqm

    103,640 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه واجهه بحريه شرقيه مساحه 185 م تعادل200م

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 3 - Menkaure, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,535,250 EGP

    Ready to move apartment with lowest DP in Owest

    Property  Hills. logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    30,235 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    شقه واجهه بحريه شرقيه مساحه 185 متر تعادل 200متر

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 3 - Menkaure, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,705,000 EGP

    Resale | Lowest Down Payment & Best Total

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    73,156 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Roof Apartment for Sale District16 –Sheikh Zayed

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Al Joman, 7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    20,454 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Roof Apartment for Sale District16 –Sheikh Zayed

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Lazurde, 8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    20,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,816,000 EGP

    0% Extra Cost-Apartment Behind Hyper 1-10Y Install

    Green Residence 1, 7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    34,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,802,808 EGP

    A unique apartment from Badr ElDeen near MV

    Property  Hills. logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    64,492 EGP/sqm