Cheap 3 Bedroom Properties for sale in Giza, page 280

8,290 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Owest Prime Location RTM .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Owest Prime Location RTM .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    900,000 EGP

    Apt+Garden RTM in Zayed By SODIC 900K DP-11mCash

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    142 sqm

    6,338 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,850,000 EGP

    ريسيل-اقل سعر سكاي لوفت ف مرحله MV لوكيشن مميز جدا

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    35,454 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    10,860,000 EGP

    Town 269m direct view of the lagoon over 84 months

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    269 sqm

    40,371 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in October Plaza, ready now, gr

    Vida Solutions logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    224 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Kayan PrimeLocation Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    46,153 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    7,950,000 EGP

    Townhouse at apartment price Installment available

    property hills Elite logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    45,689 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished service apartment in 2O5 next Arkan Plaza

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Arkan Plaza, 26th of July Corridor, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    320 sqm

    18,750 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,630,000 EGP

    Lowest Price For 3Beds Apt 226m + Private Garden

    Property Hills Star logo image

3

    3

    226 sqm

    38,185 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    5,800,000 EGP

    lowest price I-Villa garden for sale in icity

    I-Move logo image

3

    3

    225 sqm

    25,777 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    ChillOut \ Resale \ Villa Standalone 280 M \

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    280 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    IVilla + Garden in Mountain View next to Chill Out

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    24,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    18,000,000 EGP

    TownHouse For Sale In Owest Prime Location RTM .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price garden apartment for sale in i city

    I-Move logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    44,827 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    11,750,000 EGP

    Townhouse in Hillside West, prime location

    Premium

    Vida Solutions logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    57,317 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    sale Apartment in October Plaza Compound by SODIC

    Vida Solutions logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    224 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in casa Beverly hills

    Remax Westway logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    257 sqm

    52,529 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale With Open View _ Over 7 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    204 sqm

    90,686 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    7,950,000 EGP

    Townhouse at apartment price Installment available

    property hills Elite logo image

    Elora, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    45,689 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Owest Prime Location RTM .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in ZED Towers | Lowest Resale

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    57,575 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Townhouse

    12,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Finished Townhouse In Belle Vie Emaar

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    16,800,000 EGP

    Townhouse 198 sqm by SODIC , avialable 10 yrs plan

    property hills Elite logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    84,848 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Fuly Finished in Pyramids Heights next to New Giza

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Pyramids Heights, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    34,653 EGP/sqm