Cheap 3 Bedroom Properties for sale in Giza, page 278

8,290 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Special Cash Dis or over 3-year Move in Zayed-190m

    NABAJ logo image

    Zayed Regency, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    12,540,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس ميدل في ماونتن فيو تشيل اوت بارك

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    61,170 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment garden in Six West Compound Sodic DP 2 M

    Premium

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    12,658 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    own Apt 150m in prime location with DP 3 Million

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع ٣ غرف شارع ميشيل باخوم في الدقي مسجلة

    Royal Home logo image

    Dr Michel Bakhoum St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    32,121 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Townhouse

    12,630,000 EGP

    sale Townhouse in O West Compound Ready to move

    Vida Solutions logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    240 sqm

    52,625 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    18,642,962 EGP

    Ready to move Semi-finish villa in front of Arkan

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Cleopatra Square, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    6

    508 sqm

    36,698 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    10,132,000 EGP

    Villa 188m at launch price and DIS 32% and in INST

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    53,893 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Special Cash Dis or over 3-year Move in Zayed-190m

    NABAJ logo image

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    23,000,000 EGP

    Finished Villa + ACs with Elevator Joulz October

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    330 sqm

    69,696 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,725,000 EGP

    Buy now, pay 120 months near Al Ahly Zayed-188M

    NABAJ logo image

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    14,494 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,260,000 EGP

    شقتين لقطة للعرسان خلفي بحري ببلكونة مميزة 135 متر

    Shamy Real Estate logo image

    Gate 4 old - Horus, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    16,740 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Special Cash Dis or over 3-year Move in Zayed-190m

    NABAJ logo image

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    apartment with garden RTM in Sun Capital 6 october

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    51,724 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    12,497,000 EGP

    ريسيل | اقل سعر تـاون كورنـر 220م في تشل اوت بـارك

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    56,804 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Duplex

    18,605,057 EGP

    Duplex Roof 4br Resale Ready To Move Sodic Karmel

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    213 sqm

    87,347 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Special Cash Dis or over 3-year Move in Zayed-190m

    NABAJ logo image

    Genova, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Special Cash Dis or over 3-year Move in Zayed-190m

    NABAJ logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Special Cash Dis or over 3-year Move in Zayed-190m

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Special Cash Dis or over 3-year Move in Zayed-190m

    NABAJ logo image

    Zayed 2000, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Special Cash Dis or over 3-year Move in Zayed-190m

    NABAJ logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,725,000 EGP

    Buy now, pay 120 months near Al Ahly Zayed-188M

    NABAJ logo image

    Yasmine District, 14th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    14,494 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Special Cash Dis or over 3-year Move in Zayed-190m

    NABAJ logo image

    1st District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    10,500,000 EGP

    اي فيلا رووف في ريوس اكتوبر بارك كمبوند

    Rayos, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    256 sqm

    41,015 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Townhouse

    15,500,000 EGP

    sale Townhouse in O West Compound Ready to move

    Vida Solutions logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    238 sqm

    65,126 EGP/sqm