Cheap 3 Bedroom Properties for sale in Giza, page 279

8,290 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    50,817,000 EGP

    Fully finished Standalone villa with installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Haven, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    203,268 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    شـقـة مـمـيـزة جـدا 165 مـتـر تحميل ممتاز اول سكن

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 4 old - Horus, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    20,625 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    16,500,000 EGP

    Town 198m with garden 158m at 1,6M DP over 8 years

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Keeva, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    iVilla

    11,000,000 EGP

    اي فيلا رووف استلام فوري في ماونتن فيو اكتوبر بارك

    Mountain View October Park, 6th District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    256 sqm

    42,968 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع ١٨٠ متر ٣ غرف تفرعات نادي الصيد الدقي

    Royal Home logo image

    Omar Ibn Al Khattab St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    26,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    6,295,000 EGP

    Lowest ready villa semi finished in Karmell Sodic

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    5

    251 sqm

    25,079 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,675,000 EGP

    Own 180m spacious Apartment in Zayed, 800k down

    NABAJ logo image

    Zayed Regency, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    31,527 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    12,750,000 EGP

    Pay 640K INST 108 months -TH 174m on greenary view

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Elora, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    73,275 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    6,500,000 EGP

    Resale corner sky loft Ready To Move for sale

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    260 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه فيو مميز جدا في بيفرلي هيلز

    Adagio Real Estate logo image

    Beverly Hills Road, 17th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    ready to move apartment for sale in icity

    I-Move logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    36,551 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,170,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment+garden in kayan arkan palm

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    55,153 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع ١٨٠ متر شارع نادي الصيد بالدقي

    Royal Home logo image

    Shooting Club Street, Dokki, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    38,888 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    27,154,000 EGP

    Resale 210m fully finished 1st installment 1/2026

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    129,304 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Fully-finished villa for sale in Beverly hills

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    750 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    18,450,000 EGP

    biggest penthouse facing north fully finished

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    5

    360 sqm

    51,250 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Penthouse

    3,500,000 EGP

    luxury Fully finished apartment in Sodic

    Inn Properties logo image

3

    2

    209 sqm

    16,746 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    7,129,057 EGP

    Townhouse ready to move in joya near Arkan

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Joya, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    380 sqm

    18,760 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة ارضي بحديقه في بيفرلي هيلز الشيخ زايد

    Adagio Real Estate logo image

    Beverly Hills Road, 17th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    56,521 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    120 sqm Corner | 3BR | Super Lux | Garden City

    Aqar Dayem logo image

    Agyad Garden City, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,536,000 EGP

    208 m in B area near from cityscape over 36 months

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Beit Alwatan, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    208 sqm

    17,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Dar Misr, Hadayek October, n

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Dar Masr 6 October, 6 October- Wadi El Natroun Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,313,000 EGP

    Villa Apartment 186m + G 126m - 5% DP over 7 yrs

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    66,198 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,564,600 EGP

    Cheapest finished apartment with Ac,s in Zed West

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    165 sqm

    27,664 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Special Cash Dis or over 3-year Move in Zayed-190m

    NABAJ logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm