Cheap 3 Bedroom Properties for sale in Giza, page 264

8,290 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in prime location, great price

    Master Key logo image

    4th District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    270 sqm

    20,370 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 1 Bathroom for sale in Gate 1 - Khofo - Hadayek El Ahram - Giza
    1

    Apartment

    1,380,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه ١٢٠م فيو ع فيلا بسعر مميز

    ابراج العقارية logo image

    Gate 1 - Khofo, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    11,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, ready to move, open view

    Master Key logo image

    بوابة النعيم, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    47,692 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    5,000,000 EGP

    Town house + installment 10yr near Sphinx Airport

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    25,641 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    FINISHED APARTMENT IN ZAYED DP: 500K INST 10 YEARS

    The Way logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    4,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    35,000,000 EGP

    For Sale | Upper Lake Side in Westridge – New Giza

    Buyerside logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    345 sqm

    101,449 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Carnel Park New Giza.

    Topaz Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    196 sqm

    91,836 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    22,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse Fully Finished in Middle of Zayed

    The Way logo image

    Royal Meadows, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    118,421 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, all installments paid

    Master Key logo image

    بوابة النعيم, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    49,285 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    7,000,000 EGP

    Last ready to move Family House in Palm hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    216 sqm

    32,407 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    شقة متشطبة في إمبرفيل نيو جيزة

    Amberville, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    236 sqm

    80,508 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Amberville New Giza.

    Topaz Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    237 sqm

    73,839 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    1,125,000 EGP

    FINISHED TWIN HOUSE IN ZAYED DP 1,125,000 ON 10YRS

    The Way logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    5,921 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,200,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FINISHED IN OLD ZAYED 5% 10 YRS

    The Way logo image

    Patio Al Zahraa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    87,142 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, ready to move , open view

    Master Key logo image

    بوابة النعيم, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    975,000 EGP

    FINISHED TOWN HOUSE IN ZAYED DP: 975K INST 10YEARS

    The Way logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    5,416 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,655,000 EGP

    For Sale | Apartment in O West – Orascom

    Buyerside logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    77,146 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقة فرصة علي شارع النوادي الرئيسي اوبن فيو ميدان

    Premium

    M.H. Group logo image

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Ground Floor Apartment For Sale

    I-Move logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    64,516 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,200,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FINISHED IN OLD ZAYED 5% 10 YRS

    The Way logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    87,142 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in kanaria Compound

    Master Key logo image

    Kanaria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    21,363 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    975,000 EGP

    FINISHED TOWN HOUSE IN ZAYED DP: 975K INST 10YEARS

    The Way logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    5,416 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price apartment for sale in Zayed Heights

    Master Key logo image

    Beit Al Watan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 2 Bathrooms for sale in Gate 3 old - Khafre - Hadayek El Ahram - Giza
    1

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه ١٧٠م واجهه بالتقسيط المريح بحدائق الأهرا

    ابراج العقارية logo image

    Gate 3 old - Khafre, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    975,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس متشطب في أزهى زايد مقدم 975ألف على10سنين

    The Way logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    5,416 EGP/sqm