Cheap 3 Bedroom Properties for sale in Giza, page 268

8,290 properties
  • 16

    Townhouse

    13,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse for Sale Middle in O-West Ready To move

    Vida Solutions logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    240 sqm

    56,250 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    hotel apt171m finished+AC+instalments zayed towers

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    23,391 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Townhouse

    15,500,000 EGP

    sale Townhouse in O West Compound Ready to move

    Vida Solutions logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    238 sqm

    65,126 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,377,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Dejoya 1

    I-Move logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    50,875 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    22,355,940 EGP

    Standalone In Sodic Prime Location Ready To Move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    437 sqm

    51,157 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    للبيع بحدائق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي - شارع رئيسي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    17,419 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    iVilla

    2,000,000 EGP

    iVilla in Mountain View iCity 6 October DP 2 M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    8,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    15,600,000 EGP

    The Heart Of New Zayed 3 Bedroom With 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    268 sqm

    58,208 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apartment garden Fully Finished Kayan RTM DP 1,5 M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    11,538 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,745,839 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment Finished In Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    250 sqm

    54,983 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    25,800,000 EGP

    Furnished Twin House Appliances Ultra Super lux

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    440 sqm

    58,636 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    iVilla

    2,000,000 EGP

    iVilla in Mountain View iCity 6 October DP 2 M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    8,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,665,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Lugar Gates New Zayed

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Lugar, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    45,965 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in O West compound before MSA

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    46,979 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    2,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse in Mountain View Chillout Park DP 2,5 M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    11,363 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,860,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في بيفرلي هيلز المرحلة الثانية باالفرش

    Genova Investment logo image

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    42,875 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment +Acs in Zed Towers Next Hyper One

    Premium

    Property Hills VIP logo image

3

    3

    206 sqm

    24,271 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with a DP of 1 million MV Icity Oct -RTM

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    5,405 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment Ready To Move in Six West

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    38,888 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,565,510 EGP

    sale Apt in New Zayed Lugar Compound installment

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Lugar, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    45,279 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Duplex

    15,611,983 EGP

    Hot Deal Loft 202 Sqm Fully Finished in Zed West

    Village Views, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    205 sqm

    76,156 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,565,510 EGP

    sale Apt in New Zayed Lugar Compound installment

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Lugar, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    45,279 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Townhouse

    12,630,000 EGP

    sale Townhouse in O West Compound Ready to move

    Vida Solutions logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    240 sqm

    52,625 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Licensed apartment for sale with a private garden

    Inspire Homes logo image

    13th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    250 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,715,776 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment In Best Location In OWest

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    80,798 EGP/sqm