Cheap 3 Bedroom Properties for sale in Giza, page 265

8,290 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    7,630,000 EGP

    Lowest 3BED Resale Apt Solana West Prime Location

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    43,850 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقة ١٥٠م بالتقسيط بارقي مواقع حدائق اكتوبر

    Green City for real estate logo image

    Ard Al Mokhabarat, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Serviced Apartment in the Heart of Sheikh Zayed/10

    Property Hills... logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    29,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    لأول مرة وحدتك في قلب جزيرة بمقدم 10% علي 12 سنهةة

    Green City for real estate logo image

    Tesla Residence, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    129 sqm

    35,658 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Serviced Apartment in the Heart of Sheikh Zayed/10

    Property Hills... logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    29,285 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    18,500,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Townhouse Resale Greenary View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills WoodVille, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    260 sqm

    71,153 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Serviced Apartment in the Heart of Sheikh Zayed/10

    Property Hills... logo image

    Beit Al Watan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    29,285 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    31,500,000 EGP

    Prime Townhouse Resale Ready To Move Greenary View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    355 sqm

    88,732 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Serviced Apartment in the Heart of Sheikh Zayed/10

    Property Hills... logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    29,285 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    8,400,000 EGP

    Prime Standalone in V Levels Landscape View 40%Dis

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    45,405 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,200,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Apt. Fully Finished Prime Location

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    214 sqm

    61,682 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Finished Ground Apart In Amberville

    Square Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    237 sqm

    97,046 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Serviced Apartment in the Heart of Sheikh Zayed/10

    Property Hills... logo image

    Janna 1, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    29,285 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    27,600,000 EGP

    City Villa - Town House for Sale in Westown

    Zayed Homes logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    305 sqm

    90,491 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in Allageria in Beverly Hills

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    36,111 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Duplex

    14,700,000 EGP

    Duplex for Sale in CASA – Phase One

    Zayed Homes logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,450,000 EGP

    3BED Apt Semi Finished Ashgar City | 12Y Plan

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Garden Gate, Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    40,370 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Duplex With GardenvSale in MountainView Giza Plate

    Teleo For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    203 sqm

    78,817 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    8,594,000 EGP

    Speacial Price Standalone Villa Ready To Move

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View October Park, 6th District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    205 sqm

    41,921 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,842,000 EGP

    3bed apartment, fully finished, RTM in New Zayed

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    65,788 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    16,000,000 EGP

    Finished Duplex Ivilla For Sale in MV Giza PLateau

    Teleo For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Giza Plateau, Ring Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    203 sqm

    78,817 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment , Prime Location

    Image logo image

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apt 160 sqm in mountain view 5%dp installment 10y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    43,750 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    9,300,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Prime Townhouse Resale Ready To Move

    Square Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    187 sqm

    49,732 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    18,500,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Townhouse Resale Greenary View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    260 sqm

    71,153 EGP/sqm