Cheap 3 Bedroom Properties for sale in Giza, page 260

8,290 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    3bd+Nanny for sale in westown (High end Finishing)

    Ammaier for real estate logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    78,048 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Resale 3BR apartment | The lake phase RTM | DP 5 M

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    34,482 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    9,800,000 EGP

    Finished duplex for sale in AL-Juman Building

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Al Joman, 7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    350 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    21,000,000 EGP

    3BR Ground Duplex 225m+100m Garden AC'S Westown

    Ammaier for real estate logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    93,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Duplex

    12,500,000 EGP

    For sale beautiful upper duplex in Westridge

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    330 sqm

    37,878 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    835,000 EGP

    FullyFinish ReadytoMove Villa 0%DP 835K Q 16M Cash

    Pyramids Hills, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    275 sqm

    3,036 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,165,000 EGP

    Unit 137m 3BR open view monthly INST 25K till 15 Y

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    137 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    200,000 EGP

    FullyFnish Apart 19K Monthly INST 200K DP 7.4 Cash

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    1,273 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    12,300,000 EGP

    Penthouse 198m For sale in Zayed Dunes

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    62,121 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,235,000 EGP

    Pay 10% 1st INST after 9 months till 7,5 yrs 145m

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    West Somid Road, West Somid, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    43,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    835,000 EGP

    FullyFinish ReadytoMove Villa 0%DP 835K Q 16M Cash

    Mountain View October Park, 6th District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    275 sqm

    3,036 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    9,000,000 EGP

    فيلا مستقله للبيع 261م كمبوند نيوم اكتوبر

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    261 sqm

    34,482 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,631,000 EGP

    173m finished - DIS 30% INST 84 months Calma Zayed

    Premium

    Promax Property Investors logo image

3

    3

    173 sqm

    32,549 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Penthouse

    9,000,000 EGP

    Super Lux Penthouse for Sale in Chillout Park

    I-Move logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    53,892 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,275,000 EGP

    ReadytoMove Apartment with 2.2M DP Price 5.5M Cash

    Ever, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    15,166 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    508,000 EGP

    FullyFinish Serviced Apart+ACs+Kitchen 508K Q 20M

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    3,235 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Twin House

    5,500,000 EGP

    توين للبيع 400م كمبوند جرين هايتس

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Green Heights, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    400 sqm

    13,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    للبيع - شقة 185 متر واجهةبحدائق الاهرام اول سكن

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 2 - Ahmose, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    15,945 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    835,000 EGP

    FullyFinish ReadytoMove Villa 0%DP 835K Q 16M Cash

    Pyramids Heights, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    275 sqm

    3,036 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    7,300,000 EGP

    اي فيلا جاردن مبني ماونتن فيلا بمدخل خاص | ريسيل

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    240 sqm

    30,416 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    18,050,000 EGP

    Own your apartment in a very prime location

    I-Move logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    109,393 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,760,000 EGP

    Pay 5% over 120 months in 129m 3BR in Coy Voya

    Promax Property Investors logo image

3

    2

    129 sqm

    44,651 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    14,500,000 EGP

    245m Fully Finished Duplex for sale Casa Beverly

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    245 sqm

    59,183 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    11,000,000 EGP

    ريسيل | فيلا مستـقـلة 394م بموقـع مميـز في بـاديـة

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    5

    395 sqm

    27,848 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,650,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in El Khamayel – Fully finished

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    39,117 EGP/sqm