Cheap 3 Bedroom Properties for sale in Giza, page 249

8,290 properties
  • 7

    Townhouse

    10,800,000 EGP

    Finished townhouse for sale in 6th of October City

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    189 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,388,500 EGP

    Apartment Resale 3 Bedrooms 164m At Village West

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    63,344 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    14,193,000 EGP

    Town 250m greenary view - IRA El Gabry over 9 yrs

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    IRA New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    56,772 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Super Lux Apartment with ACs Kitchen

    Driven Properties logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    62,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Licensed apt for sale w/ ACs & kitchen cabinets

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    183 sqm

    32,786 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,595,000 EGP

    Distinctive 3-bedroom apartment for sale in Villag

3

    2

    163 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Townhouse

    11,500,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس كورنر للبيع 305م – كمبوند يوتوبيا، الشيخ

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Utopia, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    305 sqm

    37,704 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment near Capital business park

    Inn Properties logo image

3

    3

    159 sqm

    31,446 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    19,116,000 EGP

    268m greenary view - 10% DP 9 years - IRA EL Gabry

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    IRA New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    268 sqm

    71,328 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,777,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment in Karmell | 5% DP | 10Y Installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    92,805 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    18,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse 194 sqm for sale in Badya with garden

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    194 sqm

    92,783 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in The Address – Sheikh Zayed

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    109 sqm

    64,220 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    لو عايز تسكن في ميدان راقي يبقي الشقة دي ليك

    الاستثمار المصري logo image

    Aswan Square, Al Agouza, Giza

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    42,553 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,650,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden for Sale in The Address

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    57,089 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Villa

    2,800,000 EGP

    فيلا 1424م للبيع في ساندوريني – الكيلو 59 طريق مصر

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Santorini, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    1,424 sqm

    1,966 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    شقة١٦١م سوبرلوكس بالتكييفات كمبوند زيد الشيخ زايد.

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    65,217 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,387,000 EGP

    Apartment Resale 154m Delivery 2027 Village West

3

    3

    154 sqm

    73,941 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع ارضي بجادين في كمبوند جولز 6 اكتوبر

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    189 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Duplex

    10,350,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale in Owest fully finished

    Inn Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    66,774 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    12,700,000 EGP

    Finished villa for sale in Badya, 6th of October

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    70,555 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Twin House

    14,193,000 EGP

    Town 250m greenary view - IRA El Gabry over 9 yrs

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    IRA New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    256 sqm

    55,441 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    For Sale | Apartment 243 sqm – Joulz Compound

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    243 sqm

    53,497 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 109 m in The Address View Pool

    Premium

    DMG logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    109 sqm

    64,220 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,650,000 EGP

    “Apartment for sale at a competitive price in Moun

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    38,965 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    13,500,000 EGP

    Best price townhouse for sale in Grand Heights

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    283 sqm

    47,703 EGP/sqm