Cheap 3 Bedroom Properties for sale in Giza, page 252

8,290 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    8,635,140 EGP

    Apartment with Prime location in MV Icity October

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    1

    140 sqm

    61,679 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Apt,finished+garden,prime view with Dp 4.6 million

    31WEST, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    26,285 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    luxury Fully finished apartment in Sodic

    Inn Properties logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    209 sqm

    16,746 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    11,500,000 EGP

    Town house infront of Beverly hills

    Inn Properties logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    255 sqm

    45,098 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    14,000,000 EGP

    I villa corner for sale Mountain View Giza plateau

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Mountain View Giza Plateau, Ring Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    63,636 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,910,000 EGP

    144 sqm apartment with Greek view in Beta Res

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    144 sqm

    54,930 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 180m 1st floor for sale prime location

    IHouse development logo image

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    47,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,027,210 EGP

    Fully finished apartment overlooking landscape

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    60,043 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For sale Ready To Move in Palm Parks

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    35,294 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Apt,finished+garden,prime view with Dp 4.6 million

    Joya, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    26,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    finished apartment with large Garden-palmhills

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    37,058 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,200,000 EGP

    Ground 3-Beds Apt For Sale With Special Price

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Joya, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    39,148 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    22,550,000 EGP

    Townhouse For Sale in Tawny | Hyde Park

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    208 sqm

    108,413 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    25,600,000 EGP

    Hot Price Finished Fully furnished Townhouse

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    375 sqm

    68,266 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Dreamland Golf 2 View Pool

    DMG logo image

    Dream Land St., Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    42,105 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Apt,finished+garden,prime view with Dp 4.6 million

    Swan Lake October, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    26,285 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    prime unit in janna ocober only20 installment left

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    15,384 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,235,700 EGP

    Dp 5% Lowest Price in Solin Apartment 3 bed

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    1

    131 sqm

    24,700 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apart. 157m with Acs over 10 year

    Inn Properties logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    127,388 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    16,640,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment 3BD Sale Beverly Hills

    Premium

    Driven Properties logo image

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    233 sqm

    71,416 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,597,516 EGP

    Ready To Move APT 125m 3bed+55m garden in Kayan

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    1

    125 sqm

    52,780 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Apt,finished+garden,prime view with Dp 4.6 million

3

    3

    175 sqm

    26,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,264,000 EGP

    143 sqm Ground Floor Apartment with Garden in Rova

    Rovan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    57,790 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    9,900,000 EGP

    Town house infront of Beverly hills -Cash discount

    Inn Properties logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    229 sqm

    43,231 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Super Lux Apartment with ACs Kitchen Units

    Driven Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    41,176 EGP/sqm