Cheap 3 Bedroom Properties for sale in Giza, page 254

8,290 properties
  • 11

    Townhouse

    23,500,000 EGP

    ريسيل_للبيع اقل سعر تاون هاوس متشطب بحمام سباحه

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Palm Hills Palm Valley, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    377 sqm

    62,334 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,050,000 EGP

    Corner 3 BR Apartment in MV Park - Total 5.5M

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    34,827 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    8,800,000 EGP

    Finished Townhouse with installments in O west

    Premium

    Remax The Address logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    50,867 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Lowest Price For 3Bed Apt 150m In MV ICity Oct

    Property Hills Star logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    13,750,000 EGP

    Resale duplex 259m +garden 220m super lux finished

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    259 sqm

    53,088 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    STANDALONE FOR SALE OVERLOOKING LANDSCAPE _ 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    APT. IN PRIM LOCATION INSTALLMENT OVER 9 YEARS

    Pyramids Hills, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    197 sqm

    22,842 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    شقة لوكس للبيع الدقي من ميدان فيني

    Luminera Real Estate logo image

    Feini Square, Dokki, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    38,604 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    7,000,000 EGP

    VILLA READY TO MOVE & FULLY FINISHED INST. TO 10YR

    Mountain View October Park, 6th District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Special Apartment Ultra Suber Lux in Village West

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    94,512 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    26,500,000 EGP

    عماره للبيع 450م الحي المتميز سوبر لوكس (موقع مميز

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    450 sqm

    58,888 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    172m apartment, facing Al Rabwa, near Hyper One

    Yasmine District, 14th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    17,441 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    17,800,000 EGP

    OWN A LUXURY APARTMENT _ LOWEST PRICE _ OVER 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    104,705 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Great Opportunity-Apartment for sale Zayed Regency

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

    Zayed Regency, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    49,504 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    للبيع – شقة بكامل الفغرش والاجهزة بكمبوند ZED West

    Zayed Gate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    73,170 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    30,750,000 EGP

    Townhouse Middle for sale|Westridge-Prime Location

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    5

    305 sqm

    100,819 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    7,000,000 EGP

    VILLA READY TO MOVE & FULLY FINISHED INST. TO 10YR

3

    4

    210 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    7,000,000 EGP

    VILLA READY TO MOVE & FULLY FINISHED INST. TO 10YR

    Mountain View Giza Plateau, Ring Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,350,000 EGP

    Unique Ready to Move 3bed apartment-Prime Location

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    30,397 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    7,000,000 EGP

    VILLA READY TO MOVE & FULLY FINISHED INST. TO 10YR

    Premium

    Mountain View 4, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    156m² Finished Apartment in Palm Hills East

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    للبيع – شقة مميزة بكمبوند جنة زايد 1 – الشيخ زايد

    Zayed Gate logo image

    Janna 1, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,650,000 EGP

    للبيع – شقة مميزة بكمبوند دار مصر – الحي 16

    Zayed Gate logo image

    Dar Misr, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    35,769 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    7,000,000 EGP

    VILLA READY TO MOVE & FULLY FINISHED INST. TO 10YR

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    8,700,000 EGP

    IVilla Roof Ba7ary - Best Lake View - RTM

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    230 sqm

    37,826 EGP/sqm