Cheap 3 Bedroom Properties for sale in Giza, page 239

8,290 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    RTM Finished apartment 181 sqm, 7 years plan

    property hills Elite logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    14,364 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    fully finished apt. in prim location in 8yrs inst.

    Palm Hills WoodVille, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    31,176 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Prime view apt near Mall Arabia finished 10y plan

    Green 5, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    51,315 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    3-Beds Apt 148 sqm For Sale With Prime Location

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    48 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    16,500,000 EGP

    للبيع دوبلكس بكمبوند كازا بيفرلي هيلز الشيخ زايد

    Adagio Real Estate logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    234 sqm

    70,512 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    under market price fully finished unit palm parks

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    11,764 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    11,200,000 EGP

    Twin Villa With Prime Location & Best Price

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Cleopatra Square, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    292 sqm

    38,356 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    للبيع فيلا منفصلة في كمبوند اليجريا سوديك ويست

    Adagio Real Estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    310 sqm

    209,677 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,050,000 EGP

    Ready apartment on installments near Shooting Club

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    23,461 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    under market price fully finished unit palm parks

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    11,764 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    under market price fully finished unit palm parks

    Keeva, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    11,764 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Prime view apt near Mall Arabia finished 10y plan

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    51,315 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Duplex

    15,000,000 EGP

    teracce duplex for sale in shekh zayed -gate 3

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    Sheikh Zayed Desert Road, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    10,253,000 EGP

    Lowest Down Payment Villa Type N Ready to Move

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    56,961 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    APT 150M RTM & F.f with special price in Janna OCT

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    17,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    fully finished apt. in prim location in 8yrs inst.

    Upville, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    31,176 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    under market price fully finished unit palm parks

    Upville, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    11,764 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,306,000 EGP

    171m douple view in Skyla - 630K DP over 96 months

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Ashgar Residence, Hay El Ashgar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    36,877 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Prime view apt near Mall Arabia finished 10y plan

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    51,315 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Prime view apt near Mall Arabia finished 10y plan

    Abha, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    51,315 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Ready apartment for immediate living, double view

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    31,538 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    under market price fully finished unit palm parks

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    11,764 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    fully finished apt. in prim location in 8yrs inst.

    Premium

3

    3

    170 sqm

    31,176 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    10,253,000 EGP

    Villa Type N Ready to Move Reasale Badya 6 October

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    56,961 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    fully finished apt. in prim location in 8yrs inst.

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    31,176 EGP/sqm