Cheap 3 Bedroom Properties for sale in Giza, page 243

8,290 properties
  • 7

    Townhouse

    13,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse in iCity October for sale, area 185 mete

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    70,270 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    9,000,000 EGP

    iCity October Park Villa 240+170 Garden

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    240 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Villa Fully finished on Old Zayed

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    108,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Apartment in iCity October, 155 meters, for sale

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    36,774 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    178 Sqm Simi Finished Very Tempting Price in Tala

    Tala, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    33,146 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,565,000 EGP

    iCity October, 150m² apartment for sale

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    37,100 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    LowPrice Apt F.F in Solana Prime Location Install

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    43,678 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,555,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 169 sq m, in Village West

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    4

    169 sqm

    56,538 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,174,000 EGP

    Apartment in One33 landscape view 0%DP over 9years

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    148 sqm

    41,716 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,860,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment ZED West–Village Views-No Over

    Premium

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    63,612 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment 155m In Sheikh Zayed Dp10% Over10Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    29,032 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    Park Villa iCity October 240+170 Garden for Sale

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    240 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    شقة 153 متر واجهة امامية بحدائق الاهرام

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 4 - Mena, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    17,973 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Prime Apt in Elite West early Deliver Lowest Price

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    171 sqm

    42,690 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in iCity October Club Park 155m

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    38,709 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,737,850 EGP

    Prime Apart In Ashgar City Del 1 Y Dp 5% Over 12 Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Garden Gate, Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    35,095 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    18,525,000 EGP

    Townhouse 205m in zayed finished 5%DP ins over 10Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    205 sqm

    90,365 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Sky Loft in iCity october under market price

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    51,515 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    18,500,000 EGP

    Ready townhouse Mountain View 4 D.P 5%+installment

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Mountain View October Park, 6th District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    88,095 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale,ready to move,payment facilites

    Master Key logo image

    Green 6, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    39,115 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Very attractive price 3Bed Ready To Move -Tulwa FF

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    29,885 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment for Sale, First Occupancy

    Master Key logo image

    Palms, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    7,115,000 EGP

    Resale Ground I-Villa in Mountain View iCity

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    35,575 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,817,000 EGP

    iCity October apartments, 145 meters, for sale

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    33,220 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,247,000 EGP

    Green City 137m Apt October 15% DP 6Y Plan

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    137 sqm

    31,000 EGP/sqm