Cheap 3 Bedroom Properties for sale in Giza, page 236

8,290 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    ready to move undermarket price unit in icity OCT

    Mountain View October Park, 6th District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    10,810 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Ground apartment for sale in Westown

    Zayed Homes logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    4,800,000 EGP

    Townhouse ready to move in Vye near Beverly

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    197 sqm

    24,365 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Ready to Deliver apartment lowest price for 3bed

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    21,500,000 EGP

    Town 185m fully finished on Nile at 5% over 8 yrs

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    116,216 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment for sale in Westown Sodic

    Zayed Homes logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,500,000 EGP

    Riverfront villa for sale in Jirian, New Zayed

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    5

    250 sqm

    18,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    5,260,000 EGP

    Villa nearest delivery in Owest by Orascom

    Property  Hills. logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    263 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price apartment: 185sqm 3BR + 65 sqm gardan

    West Leaves, 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    21,621 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment ready to move in The Crown

    Property  Hills. logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    5

    216 sqm

    27,777 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    220m² First Floor + Penthouse + 100m² Roof View

    Premium

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    18,181 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move apartment under Price Market-kayan

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Resale Fully Finished Apart. Early Del in ALKarma

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    47,727 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    4,380,000 EGP

    Townhouse in Patio Vera in front of Beverly

    Property  Hills. logo image

    El Patio Vera, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    21,900 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    ready to move undermarket price unit in icity OCT

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    10,810 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Prime location apartment on pools, direct owner

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    36,923 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    5,276,000 EGP

    Twin house ready to move in Towny next to New Giza

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    5

    208 sqm

    25,365 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    905,000 EGP

    ready to move apt landscape view 8y installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    174 sqm

    5,201 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Typical floor, north-facing, few installments

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    24,615 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apt in Bliss Gate, fully finished, on installments

    Property Group logo image

    بوابة النعيم, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    17,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move apartment, turnkey, direct owner

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    6,000,000 EGP

    Twin house with a prime view in Upville

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Upville, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    517 sqm

    11,605 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    ready to move undermarket price unit in icity OCT

    Garden Hills, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    10,810 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,080,000 EGP

    Apartment ready-to-move in Karmell near Beverly

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    27,382 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    130 sqm apartment for sale by owner Janna Zayed 1

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 1, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    44,615 EGP/sqm