Cheap 3 Bedroom Properties for sale in Giza, page 242

8,290 properties
  • 15

    Townhouse

    13,376,123 EGP

    townhouse for sale owest -prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    176 sqm

    76,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة واجهة 175 متر بموقع مميز بحدائق الاهرام

    Shamy Real Estate logo image

    Gate 2 - Ahmose, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    16,571 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    11,500,000 EGP

    townhouse for sale owest -prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    173 sqm

    66,473 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    apartment 155m for sale owest -prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    42,580 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Townhouse

    30,000,000 EGP

    Prime location Townhouse for Sale in Golf Views

    I-Move logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    136,363 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale owest -prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    54,455 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,175,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden prime location Kayan

    I-Move logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    47,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Duplex

    9,438,435 EGP

    loft 209m for sale owest -prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    209 sqm

    45,159 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Super lux apartment kitchen & ACs Zed Towers

    I-Move logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,990,000 EGP

    BIG HIGH CEILING SUNNY APARTMENFOR SALE IN AGOUZA

    Premium

    Egy Nile Real Estate logo image

    Boulos Hanna St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    36,633 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع تفرعات البطل بتطل ع ميدان

    الاستثمار المصري logo image

    Aswan Square, Al Agouza, Giza

    3

    3

    260 sqm

    34,615 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,800,000 EGP

    RTM With Installment - Apartment 3 bed Park View

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    92,397 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    19,422,806 EGP

    standalone for sale owest -prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    237 sqm

    81,952 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    4,550,000 EGP

    Finished Standalone inside The Nile Panorama 360°

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    270 sqm

    16,851 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    apartment 155mfor sale badya palmhills

    Select for real estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    29,032 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,230,000 EGP

    شقة مميزة جدا واجهة بحري شرقي125متر بحدائق الاهرام

    Shamy Real Estate logo image

    Gate 2 - Ahmose, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    17,840 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,902,240 EGP

    Apartment 155m for sale owest -prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    44,530 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    9,700,000 EGP

    Park Villa for Sale in Mountain View iCity

    I-Move logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    40,416 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,399,200 EGP

    149m unit at Beta Residence,Hadayek October,Fayoum

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    42,947 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    7,600,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in Badya Palm Hills

    Ninety Two logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    205 sqm

    37,073 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    21,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale in ZED – Prime Location

    I-Move logo image

3

    3

    255 sqm

    82,352 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,185,300 EGP

    Apartment 184 meters, 3 bedrooms in Beta Residen

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    184 sqm

    49,920 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    apartment 177m for sale badya palmhills

    Select for real estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    24,576 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    9,438,435 EGP

    loft 209m for sale with garden owest

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    209 sqm

    45,159 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,902,240 EGP

    apartment 155m for sale owest -prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    44,530 EGP/sqm