Cheap 3 Bedroom Properties for sale in Giza, page 170

8,201 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Special priced finished ground apartment in OWest

    Property  Hills. logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    35,294 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Penthouse

    5,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED APT. DELIVERY 2YRS WITH INSTALLMENT

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    213 sqm

    23,474 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    بحدائق الاهرام شقة 165متر واجهة على الشارع 20متر

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 3 old - Khafre, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    15,454 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Corner double view apartment in Courtyards

    Residia logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    23,292,036 EGP

    Luxurious Townhouse For Sale with installments

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    116,460 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,612,000 EGP

    Pay 10% in 122m 3BR at Q INST 73K untill 10 years

    Premium

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Vida Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    122 sqm

    29,606 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Penthouse

    5,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED APT. DELIVERY 2YRS WITH INSTALLMENT

    Belleville, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    213 sqm

    23,474 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    230 sqm Townhouse for Immediate Delivery in Badya

    property hills Elite logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    13,043 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    230 sqm Townhouse for Immediate Delivery in Badya

    property hills Elite logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    13,043 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    25,990,246 EGP

    Townhouse for sale with Installments till 2029

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    204 sqm

    127,403 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,705,000 EGP

    Lowest Down Payment & Best Total Price

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    73,156 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Penthouse

    5,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED APT. DELIVERY 2YRS WITH INSTALLMENT

    The Harv, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    213 sqm

    23,474 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    90,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa for sale in Allegria Sodic

    Ammaier for real estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    5

    540 sqm

    166,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    30,076,072 EGP

    Luxurious Townhouse for Sale With Attractive price

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    279 sqm

    107,799 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Penthouse

    5,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED APT. DELIVERY 2YRS WITH INSTALLMENT

    Belva, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    213 sqm

    23,474 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Palm Parks | Nice View

    Residia logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    255 sqm

    58,823 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Penthouse

    21,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Penthouse for Sale in New Giza

    I-Move logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    237 sqm

    88,607 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    8,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse, prime location, ready to move finishing

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    47,904 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Open view Apartment For Sale In Courtyards- SODIC

    Residia logo image

    The Courtyards, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    88,815 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    171m +garden 80m fully finished and ready to move

    Premium

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    51,461 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    1,750,000 down payment. 3-bedroom apartment (smart

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    63,186 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Finished with Parking and Nanny - Boulevard Towers

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    177 sqm

    56,497 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    11,900,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in Westown with open view Sodic

    Residia logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    150 sqm

    79,333 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Apartment For Sale in MV-icity

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    38,709 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    230 sqm Townhouse for Immediate Delivery in Badya

    property hills Elite logo image

3

    3

    230 sqm

    13,043 EGP/sqm