Cheap 3 Bedroom Properties for sale in Giza, page 135

8,201 properties
  • 20

    Apartment

    565,000 EGP

    Apartment 165m near New Giza 565K DP or Cash 6.8M

    Premium

    Property Hills... logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    3,424 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Penthouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in Zayed Dunes Compound,

    Zayed Dunes Complex, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    18,500,000 EGP

    Private garden – Open view

    X Hub logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    74,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    22,760,446 EGP

    Finished Ground Loft in Solana -Kitchen and acs

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    228 sqm

    99,826 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    8,800,000 EGP

    Townhouse corner- Least Price in The Market-Kayan

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,500,000 EGP

    Villa in O West Compound lose to Waslet Dahshour

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    255 sqm

    17,647 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    6,408,000 EGP

    Resale Semi-finished Townhouse in Keeva Compound

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Upville, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    166 sqm

    38,602 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with lowest Down payment prime location

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    131 sqm

    38,167 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Ground duplex with garden in The 7th District

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    9th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    350 sqm

    21,428 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    7,250,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale - October Plaza Sodic

    Remax Westway logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    219 sqm

    33,105 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Duplex

    7,500,000 EGP

    Ground duplex in The 7th District-Price 6,850,000

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    351 sqm

    21,367 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    14,900,000 EGP

    Special Price Townhouse Resale Install Park View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    73,762 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    9,000,000 EGP

    Duplex with garden-Kitchen and acs -Gladios garden

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Gladios Garden, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    280 sqm

    32,142 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    6,408,000 EGP

    Resale Semi-finished Townhouse in Keeva Compound

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Keeva, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    166 sqm

    38,602 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Twin House

    15,500,000 EGP

    Ready Twinhouse Prime Location Exclusive Pool View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    239 sqm

    64,853 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    22,000,000 EGP

    Corner Townhouse for Sale – Westridge, New Giza

    Houses and More For Real Estate logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    350 sqm

    62,857 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    9,000,000 EGP

    Duplex with garden-Kitchen and acs -Gladios garden

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Pyramids Hills, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    280 sqm

    32,142 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    6,408,000 EGP

    Resale Semi-finished Townhouse in Keeva Compound

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Keeva, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    166 sqm

    38,602 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with lowest price directly on Nozha St

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Rewaya, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    23,255 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    with a prime location double view apartment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Ground duplex in The 7th District-Price 6,850,000

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    350 sqm

    21,428 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Ground duplex with garden in The 7th District

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    350 sqm

    21,428 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    565,000 EGP

    Apartment 165m near New Giza 565K DP or Cash 6.8M

    Property Hills... logo image

    West Leaves, 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    3,424 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    8,800,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in Mountain View chillout park

    Remax Westway logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    52,694 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Garden apartment -Kitchen and acs in Zayed Dunes

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Zayed Regency, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    169 sqm

    53,254 EGP/sqm