Cheap 3 Bedroom Properties for sale in Giza, page 133

8,201 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the lowest price,

    Master Key logo image

    Dar Misr, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    34,615 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Prime location, semi-finished apartment for sale

    Master Key logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    41,919 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Zayed Regency Compound

    Zayed Regency, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    53,465 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    5,500,000 EGP

    Prime iVilla Garden For Sale with the Best Price.

    Real Vision logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    30,555 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Penthouse

    14,250,000 EGP

    Stunning view and super deluxe finishing penthouse

    Master Key logo image

    The Courtyards, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    A distinctive apartment for sale with a kitchen

    Master Key logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    48,989 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Largest area furnished apartment for sale

    Master Key logo image

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    47,916 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    12,860,000 EGP

    Villa Townhouse For Sale In Badya Palm Hills

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    67,684 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,233,890 EGP

    Ready within a Year! Premium Apartment+ACs Over 9Y

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    98,479 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    11,550,000 EGP

    Ultra Super Lux Apartment for Sale in Zayed 2000

    I-Move logo image

    Zayed 2000, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    60,789 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Luxurious Finishing Apartment 149 in Village West

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Jasper Wood Compound

    I-Move logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    101,092 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Penthouse

    14,000,000 EGP

    Prime location and super deluxe finishing penthous

    Master Key logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    15,000,000 EGP

    Prime location, price & finishing in CASA SODIC

    Master Key logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    234 sqm

    64,102 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Luxurious Finishing Apartment 149 in Village West

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    16,700,000 EGP

    FOR SALE TOWN HOUSE FULLY FINISHED & ACS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    220 sqm

    75,909 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    Town house for sale in palm Hills Down 570k p 12y

    Western House logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    57,894 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, prime location, fully finished

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    10,800,000 EGP

    Villa in Badya, 35% off, 6-year installments Now!

    Western House logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Jannah 2, 150 square meters,

    Master Key logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    23,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    finished apartment with Hassan Allam near New Giza

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    27,647 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Twin House

    16,400,000 EGP

    Town House Village west Ready To Move Prime View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    74,545 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    10,400,000 EGP

    villa at badya instalments over 12y with dis 40%

    Western House logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    190 sqm

    54,736 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    2,000,100 EGP

    كود 353 شقه للبيع السياحيه ا حدائق اكتوبر 3غرف و

    Touristic 1, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    14,815 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    15,750,000 EGP

    Town house for sale in Owest Down 1m payment 9y

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm