Cheap 3 Bedroom Properties for sale in Egypt, page 36

20,703 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 160 m² -- Landscape view - Lavenir

    Zein for real estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    26,250 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 160 m² -- Landscape view - Lavenir

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    26,250 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,839,500 EGP

    Best investment opportunity in Beit Al Watan, apar

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    24,455 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Lavenir Compound-Apartment 160 sq m-Landscape View

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    26,250 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Landscape View

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    25,625 EGP/sqm

  • Qamari Residence

    Launch price:

    3,890,531 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Cairo,New Capital City,R8,Qamary

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 160 m² -- Landscape view - Lavenir

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    26,250 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,839,500 EGP

    Best investment opportunity in Beit Al Watan, apar

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    24,455 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,839,500 EGP

    Best investment opportunity in Beit Al Watan, apar

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    24,455 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 160 m² -- Landscape view - Lavenir

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    26,250 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 160 m² -- Landscape view - Lavenir

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    26,250 EGP/sqm

  • Rhodes

    Launch price:

    2,680,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 20
    Developed by
    Plaza Gardens
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,Rhodes

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 160 m² -- Landscape view - Lavenir

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    26,250 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 160 m² -- Landscape view - Lavenir

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    26,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,264,000 EGP

    Our newest project in Beit Al Watan, Fifth Distric

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    22,802 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,839,500 EGP

    The best investment opportunity in Beit Al Watan -

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    24,455 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,839,500 EGP

    The best investment opportunity in Beit Al Watan

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    29,534 EGP/sqm

  • Maliv

    Launch price:

    2,089,262 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Kulture Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    A fantastic opportunity in Lavenir Compound – Imme

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    30,625 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,839,500 EGP

    The best investment opportunity in Beit Al Watan -

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    24,455 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,991,000 EGP

    For sale in a prime location in Beit Watan

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    23,898 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,455,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden for sale

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    24,678 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    A fantastic opportunity in Lavenir Compound! 160 s

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    30,625 EGP/sqm

  • At East

    Launch price:

    4,900,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Al Ahly Sabbour Developments
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mostakbal City Compounds,AT-East

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    A fantastic opportunity in Lavenir Compound! 160 s

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    30,625 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    For sale in Lavenir Compound, Mostakbal City: 160

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,455,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden for sale

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    23,827 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apartment in 4th District Villas 190 m good price

    West Field logo image

    District 4, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    25,263 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,264,000 EGP

    Our newest project in Beit Al Watan, Fifth Distric

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    22,802 EGP/sqm

  • Avelin Phase 2

    Launch price:

    4,810,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Times Development
    Cairo,New Cairo City,North Investors Area,Avelin

    1 - 4 Beds