Cheap 3 Bedroom Properties for sale in Egypt, page 37

20,703 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    4,150,000 EGP

    Lavenir-160 meter-Landscape View-Immediate Deliver

    Zein for real estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    25,937 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Apartment 131 m² in Lavenir Compound, distinctive

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    131 sqm

    27,480 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Lavenir Compound--Apartment 160 sq m--Immediate D

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    26,250 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,150,000 EGP

    Lavenir -Landscape view-160m -Mostakbal City

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    25,937 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Apartment 131 m² in Lavenir Compound, distinctive

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    131 sqm

    27,480 EGP/sqm

  • Ravie

    Launch price:

    2,464,000 EGP

    5 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Captain Developments
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,Ravie

    2 - 5 Beds

  • 20

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    With a private garden and private entrance, a 160m

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    2,700,000 EGP

    Seashore North Coast Garden Chalet with Prime Over

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    135 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    2,700,000 EGP

    Seashore North Coast Garden Chalet with Prime Over

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    135 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,980,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price per meter

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    24,900 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    140,250 EGP

    The most desirable ground floor apartment on the c

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    1,038 EGP/sqm

  • Esse Residence in Sarai

    Launch price:

    2,425,776 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Madinet Masr
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mostakbal City Compounds,Sarai,Esse Residence

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Lavenir Compound, Mostakbal

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Lavenir Compound, Mostakbal

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Lavenir Compound New Cairo - Mostakbal City

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    26,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Lavenir Compound, Mostakbal

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    2,700,000 EGP

    Seashore North Coast Garden Chalet with Prime Over

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    135 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • Vidala Resort

    Launch price:

    2,940,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Better Home Development
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna,Vidala Resort

    1 - 6 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment for sale in Lavenir

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    30,625 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Lavenir Compound, Mostakbal

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    2,700,000 EGP

    Seashore North Coast Garden Chalet with Prime Over

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    135 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    شقه بجد متتعوضش استلام فوري ومتشطبه علي المفتاح يع

    9th District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    23,846 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    شقق للبيع فى مدينه الشروق مميزه جدا

    أميرة الشروق logo image

    4th Neighborhood, 5th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    19,000 EGP/sqm

  • Jazebeya

    Launch price:

    4,129,538 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Upwyde Developments
    Giza,6 October City,26th of July Corridor,Jazebeya

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في كيمت متشطبة جاهزة للسكن بجوار هايد با

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    دوبلكس للبيع في الاندلس 250م نص تشطيب استلام فوري

3

    2

    240 sqm

    19,583 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    423,976 EGP

    Ready to move 130+65garden 423K per Q or cash 7M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Porto October, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    3,261 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    423,976 EGP

    Ready to move 130+65garden 423K per Q or cash 7M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    3,261 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    423,976 EGP

    Ready to move 130+65garden 423K per Q or cash 7M

    Property Hills... logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    3,261 EGP/sqm

  • Swiss BelResidences

    Launch price:

    4,717,386 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Eltaamer Arabian
    Cairo,New Capital City

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds