Cheap 3 Bedroom Properties for sale in Egypt, page 40

20,703 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    3,375,000 EGP

    RTM villa in Zayed below apartment price cash/inst

    Hood 8 Side St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    390 sqm

    8,653 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,375,000 EGP

    RTM villa in Zayed below apartment price cash/inst

    Lake West 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    390 sqm

    8,653 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,375,000 EGP

    RTM villa in Zayed below apartment price cash/inst

    Hood 3 St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    390 sqm

    8,653 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,375,000 EGP

    RTM villa in Zayed below apartment price cash/inst

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    390 sqm

    8,653 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,375,000 EGP

    RTM villa in Zayed below apartment price cash/inst

    Waslet Dahshur Road, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    390 sqm

    8,653 EGP/sqm

  • Silvia

    Launch price:

    4,725,000 EGP

    Payment Plan:
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Silvia Compound

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    3,375,000 EGP

    RTM villa in Zayed below apartment price cash/inst

    Montania, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    390 sqm

    8,653 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,375,000 EGP

    RTM villa in Zayed below apartment price cash/inst

    Novella, Waslet Dahshur Road, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    390 sqm

    8,653 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,375,000 EGP

    RTM villa in Zayed below apartment price cash/inst

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    390 sqm

    8,653 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,375,000 EGP

    RTM villa in Zayed below apartment price cash/inst

    El Patio Vera, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    390 sqm

    8,653 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,375,000 EGP

    RTM villa in Zayed below apartment price cash/inst

    Silva Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    390 sqm

    8,653 EGP/sqm

  • DUA In Makadi

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Orascom Development
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Makadi,Makadi Orascom Resort

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    3,375,000 EGP

    RTM villa in Zayed below apartment price cash/inst

    The 8, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    390 sqm

    8,653 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment fully serviced compound next to Rabwa

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    255 sqm

    19,607 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في كمبوند ريناد سيتي استلام فوري

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    24,285 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    Apartment in Jannat October,prime location,RTM

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    8,461 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,230,000 EGP

    شقة ارضى167م+جنينة135م استلام بالتكييفات وبالتقسيط

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Nozha St., 15th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    25,329 EGP/sqm

  • Palm Capital

    Launch price:

    3,770,250 EGP

    5 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    TG Developments
    Cairo,Shorouk City,Palm Capital

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Chalet

    296,108 EGP

    SeaView Finished chalet, quarterly 296K, total 10M

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    2,574 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    296,108 EGP

    SeaView Finished chalet, quarterly 296K, total 10M

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    2,574 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    296,108 EGP

    SeaView Finished chalet, quarterly 296K, total 10M

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    2,574 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,230,000 EGP

    شقة ارضى167م+جنينة135م استلام بالتكييفات وبالتقسيط

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Nozha St., 15th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    25,329 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    296,108 EGP

    SeaView Finished chalet, quarterly 296K, total 10M

    Plage, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    2,574 EGP/sqm

  • Teck Hills

    Launch price:

    3,375,000 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Casanova Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Teck Hills

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Villa+garden pay1.800.000 orcash 5 m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Sia Villaggio, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    32,894 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    4,613,000 EGP

    Finished 3BDS Chalet | 110 sqm | Resale IL Monte

    Premium

    Oqood Investments logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    41,936 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,874,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Beit Al Watan,Second Distri

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    23,197 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment ground Resale in Kayan Sheikh Zayed

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Rewaya, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    19,354 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Ready apt 140m Finished in Zayed DP 400K 6.8M cash

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    17,857 EGP/sqm

  • City Oval

    Launch price:

    2,325,510 EGP

    12 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Master Group
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,City Oval

    1 - 6 Beds