Cheap 3 Bedroom Properties for sale in Egypt, page 23

20,700 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    4,107,000 EGP

    Apartment at Zayed With Launch Price over 10 years

    Al Nozha St., 15th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    111 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Affordable 3BR Apartment in Prime Madinaty B11

    Good Deals logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    43,103 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    890,000 EGP

    Apt. in old Zayed installment 8yrs cash 5,874,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    5,174 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    شقة دور تاني بجوار افخم المولات بسعر لقطة

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 1st Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    183 sqm

    17,486 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    fully finished ground floor withgarden at newcairo

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    19,354 EGP/sqm

  • Light City

    Launch price:

    4,500,000 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    MAK Developments
    Cairo,New Capital City

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    Apt New Zayed HDP 1.8M DP Beside Emaar & Sodic

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    12,857 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 170م استلام قريب فى نورث هاوس التجمع5

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    North House, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,744,000 EGP

    Prime location in Hadayek October on Club Street.

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    138 sqm

    27,130 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    890,000 EGP

    Apt. in old Zayed installment 8yrs cash 5,874,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Moon Land, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    5,174 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    890,000 EGP

    Apt. in old Zayed installment 8yrs cash 5,874,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    5,174 EGP/sqm

  • Park Valley Layan

    Launch price:

    3,750,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    EFID Developments
    Giza,6 October City,Green Belt,Park Valley Layan

    3 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    Apt New Zayed HDP 1.8M DP Beside Emaar & Sodic

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    12,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    128,000 EGP

    First Use Furnished Twin House For Rent The Crown

    Driven Properties logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    350 sqm

    365 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    2,300,000 EGP

    ready to move villa for sale at new cairo d.p. 10%

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    12,432 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    890,000 EGP

    Apt. in old Zayed installment 8yrs cash 5,874,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    5,174 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    890,000 EGP

    Apt. in old Zayed installment 8yrs cash 5,874,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    5,174 EGP/sqm

  • Garden Gate

    Launch price:

    2,128,770 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    IGI Real Estate
    Giza,6 October City,Al Wahat Road,Ashgar City,Garden Gate

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    890,000 EGP

    Apt. in old Zayed installment 8yrs cash 5,874,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Eden, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    5,174 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,656,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale - R3 D2 New capital

    Dastan Real Estate logo image

    R3, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    30,631 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    3/4 finishing apartment in EL-Mostathmir EL-Saghir

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    181 sqm

    22,651 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    3/4 finishing apartment in AL-Mostathmir EL-Saghir

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Al Mostathmir El Saghir, 10th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    181 sqm

    22,651 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    890,000 EGP

    Apt. in old Zayed installment 8yrs cash 5,874,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Bahja, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    5,174 EGP/sqm

  • Mouj

    Launch price:

    1,440,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Pledge Development
    North Coast

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    3/4 finishing apartment in AL-Mostathmir EL-Saghir

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    181 sqm

    22,651 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    186m with garden ready to move in INST 18 months

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Beit Al Watan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    20,698 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    فرصه شقق للبيع الاندلس 1 مساحة 170م ادوار مختلفة

    Next Level Properties logo image

    Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    23,529 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in 16th District-Sheikh Zayed

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    28,409 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,590,435 EGP

    Ready To Move Finished Apartment 3bed 144sqm Zed

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    31,878 EGP/sqm

  • Palm Island

    Launch price:

    2,578,688 EGP

    6 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    TG Developments
    Cairo,Shorouk City,El Shorouk Compounds,Palm Island

    1 - 4 Beds