Cheap 3 Bedroom Properties for sale in Egypt, page 28

20,700 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    4,390,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apt235m+205m garden Elmihwar InZayed

    Jedar, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    18,680 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed, 220 sq m,

    property hills Elite logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    21,621 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 170 م السيوف (ش مصطفي كامل)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Mostafa Kamel St., Seyouf, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    170 sqm

    15,882 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,420,000 EGP

    190m 3 BR open view near DEL installments 3 years

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Bait Al Watan Al Takmely, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    18,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,650,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale –Al Obour Buildings, Heliopolis

    clear scope logo image

    Salah Salem St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    1

    125 sqm

    29,200 EGP/sqm

  • Bella East

    Launch price:

    3,154,250 EGP

    6 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Manara Developments
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna,Bella East

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,795,768 EGP

    120sqm Apt | No Over | Hot Deal | Aliva Compound

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Aliva, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    31,631 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع - خالد بن الوليد - العيسوي

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Khaled Ibn Al Walid St., Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    125 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    116sqm apartment at a very competitive deal in B14

    Experts Real Estate Investment logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    39,655 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In Fifth Settlement, Loaloa

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Loaloa El Ahram, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    20,261 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready To Move in Beverly Hills

    Premium

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • Elite Garden

    Launch price:

    1,237,500 EGP

    Payment Plan: 16
    Developed by
    Raya
    Giza,6 October City

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Exclusive Unit Ready to move Beverly Hills

    Property Hills VIP logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقتك 152م في زهراء المعادي قدام نادي وادي دجلة

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    27,631 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In Fifth Settlement, Al-Andalus

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,791,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In Fifth Settlement

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    173 sqm

    21,913 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In Third Settlement, Gardenia

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    230 sqm

    14,782 EGP/sqm

  • Helio Eye

    Launch price:

    3,128,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 20
    Developed by
    Al-Fath Group
    Cairo,New Heliopolis,6th District,HelioEye

    3 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in El Narges – Open Garden View

    clear scope logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    29,090 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    شقه 200 م سوبر لوكس في جاردن هيلز 6 اكتوبر

    PALMYRA logo image

    Garden Hills, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    21,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,126,000 EGP

    3BEDROOM At Launch Price in New Capital 2.5% DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    139 sqm

    29,683 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed, 180 sq m, inst

    Premium

    property hills Elite logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    23,888 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment + installment 10 years

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    24,390 EGP/sqm

  • Greenville

    Launch price:

    4,800,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    PTC Real Estate Development
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City

    3 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In Fifth Settlement

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Own a Fully Finished Apartment, 165 sqm, in 6th

    property hills Elite logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فيو مفتوح في دار مصر التجمع

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Dar Masr 2 - elandalus, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    24,615 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed, 130 sqm

    property hills Elite logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale in Clubside – Taj City,

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    176 sqm

    26,704 EGP/sqm

  • River Residence

    Launch price:

    3,256,000 EGP

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    West Way Developments
    Giza,6 October City,Hadayek October,River Residence

    3 Beds