Cheap 3 Bedroom Properties for sale in Egypt, page 24

20,700 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in Village west Dorra over 8y

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    30,303 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,698,000 EGP

    173 sqm triple view apartment in North House

    Feeds logo image

    North House, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    27,156 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,555,000 EGP

    Apartment 3bed RTM+Finished in R3 Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    R3, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    132 sqm

    34,507 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,846,500 EGP

    شقة للبيع 157م نص تشطيب فى بيت الوطن التجمع الخامس

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    24,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    3,850,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Golf Porto Marina

    Eastmark logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    26,551 EGP/sqm

  • Sicily 2

    Launch price:

    4,529,525 EGP

    Payment Plan: 9
    Developed by
    Ma`alem
    Giza,6 October City,Green Belt,Sicily New Zayed

    3 - 6 Beds

  • 13

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Ready townhouse 210 sqm 10 yrs plan

    property hills Elite logo image

    Mountain View 4, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    23,809 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Ready townhouse 210 sqm 10 yrs plan

    property hills Elite logo image

    Mountain View October Park, 6th District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    23,809 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,990,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Dar Misr Al Qarnafel, open

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Dar Masr 2 - elandalus, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    30,692 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment -Pool view -Ready to move

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Hot deal apartment modern finish in Heliopolis now

    Kayan El Aqaria logo image

    Nakhla El Motei St., Triumph Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    100 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • Green Plaza

    Launch price:

    1,762,500 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Tesla
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Green Plaza 1

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,913,000 EGP

    Unit 198m ready to move in INST over 12 months

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Beit Al Watan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    19,762 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery garden aprt 220 sqm 6years plan

    property hills Elite logo image

    Jedar, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    15,909 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    شقة بحري 175م موقع مميز دقيقة لمدينتي بفيو ممتاز

    Smartex logo image

    2nd Neighborhood, 8th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    17,714 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Penthouse

    2,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse the second district Shorouk Villa for se

    LEVERAGE logo image

    El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,966,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 191م نص تشطيب الحى الاول - التجمع الخامس

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    District 1, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • Bahja

    Launch price:

    2,574,000 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Symphony Development
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,Bahja

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,100,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in Golf Porto Marina-North Coast

    Eastmark logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    26,724 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,902,500 EGP

    Ready to move - with payment plans over 24 months

    Fam Egypt logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    29,712 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    RTM finished garden apart 130m in Kayan October

    property hills Elite logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    RTM finished garden apart 130m in Kayan October

    property hills Elite logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Abu Bakr El Seddik St Moh

    Royal Home logo image

    Abou Bakr Al Sedeek St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    23,500 EGP/sqm

  • Retal North

    Launch price:

    3,403,800 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Retal Development
    North Coast,Markaz Al Hamam,Retal

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment for Sale on Taha Hussein Axis

    Eastmark logo image

    Taha Hussein St., El Nozha El Gadida, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    1

    140 sqm

    32,857 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apt in Zayed | 2M Downpayment Lagoon View

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    13,071 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apt in Zayed | 2M Downpayment Lagoon View

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    13,071 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,813,300 EGP

    Finished chalet with garden & ACs in Mar Bay

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Mar Bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    141 sqm

    27,044 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Below market price, 3bd apartment at Haptown

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Park View Haptown, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    26,470 EGP/sqm

  • The Park IL Bosco

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Misr Italia
    Cairo,New Capital City

    1 - 3 Beds