Cheap 3 Bedroom Properties for sale in Egypt, page 21

20,694 properties
  • 4

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Nerco District 5 – Super Lux

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Masaken Nerco St., Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 149m², 3 bedrooms, garden view, first

    S signature logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    26,845 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,437,500 EGP

    بسعر مميز شقه واجهه دور ثالث طوب احمر عماره حديثه

    Gate 2 - Ahmose, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    فرصة مميزة في دار مصر الاندلس موقع مميز فيو جاردن

    Smart Location Group logo image

    Dar Masr 2 - elandalus, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    701,300 EGP

    3 -Bedroom Apartment in O West | 5% Down Payment

    Premium

    Property Group logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    4,613 EGP/sqm

  • The Heaven

    Launch price:

    2,531,250 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,606,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Beit Al Watan,

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    188 sqm

    24,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale on Al-Muftish Street,

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Hadara, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    112 sqm

    23,214 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment At Monark -3 Bedroom with Good Price

    Premium Homes logo image

    Monark, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    21,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    Taj City-Special Apt 156m With Lowest Downpayment

    YaKan Properties logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    شقه واجهه لقطه بسعر الطوب الاحمر تشطيب شخصي 190متر

    Gate 4 - Mena, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    13,421 EGP/sqm

  • Jadinah

    Launch price:

    4,551,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Cairo,New Heliopolis

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment in Karma Kay DP 2 Million

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Al Karma 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    12,903 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Camp Caesar Apartment

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Camp Chezar, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Apartments for sale in the Third District East, ne

    Smartex logo image

    2nd Neighborhood, 3rd District East, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    19,166 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Qarnafel Villas, ready

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in South Investors

    D COMUNITA RE logo image

    Zizinia St., South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • Lagoons New Capital

    Launch price:

    2,730,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Modon Developments
    Cairo,New Capital City

    3 - 5 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Exclusive offer Apartment 145m Prime view limited

    Bright logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    32,413 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع نص تشطيب استلام قريب فى النرجس الجديدة

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    28,614 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment on Island with Stunning Lagoon View

    Inn Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    38,167 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartmnt Finished in Zayed 2 DP Near Sodic&Al Ahly

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    14,285 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,375,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بمدينه العبور كمبوند متكامل الخدمات

    Family Home Real Estate logo image

    Al Mosheer Ahmed Ismail St. El Obour Road, 7th District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    172 sqm

    25,436 EGP/sqm

  • Jazura

    Launch price:

    2,667,789 EGP

    5 Payment Plans
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    Elegant Finishing Open Views Prime Location

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Al Rasafa St., Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    23,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment finished in PX prime location and view

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    32,894 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Prime located Finished apartment in O West Orascom

    Property  Hills. logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    29,940 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    For sale in Garden Hills with a wonderful view

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Garden Hills, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    17,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 180م عمر ابن الخطاب تفرعات نادي الصيد

    Royal Home logo image

    Omar Ibn Al Khattab St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    26,111 EGP/sqm

  • Haven 2

    Launch price:

    4,556,250 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Am Capital Development
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City

    3 Beds