Cheap 3 Bedroom Properties for sale in Cairo, page 91

8,412 properties
  • 10

    Hotel Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Hotel apartment for sale in Al Rehab, Eden, 153m²,

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Eden, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    94,771 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    20,100,000 EGP

    Best Deal Fully Finished Regents Park New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    114,204 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    20,200,000 EGP

    ground Apartments in New Cairo Regents Park dawlia

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    114,772 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale best finishing in Promenade

    Gold Routes logo image

    Promenade New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    42,222 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Apt for sale in Fifth square 147m

    Prime Company logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    61,224 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    17,550,000 EGP

    Apartment 176sqm in regents square 5th settlement

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Regent's Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    99,715 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartments 5fth Settlement dawlia

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    112,500 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Fifth Square 180m+90mG

    Prime Company logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    72,222 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    18,180,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartments Regents Park new Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    113,625 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    18,180,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartments Regents square new Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    113,625 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartments 5fth Settlement dawlia

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    112,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    20,300,000 EGP

    Regents Park Fully Finished Apartments for sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    115,340 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    17,600,000 EGP

    Buy Apartment Regents square El Dawlia New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    176 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Fifth Square 180m

    Prime Company logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    69,444 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    17,600,000 EGP

    Buy Apartment Regents Park El Dawlia New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    أفضل تقسيمات طلعت مصطفى في B15

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    B15, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    37,593 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    17,550,000 EGP

    Apartment 176sqm in regents park 5th settlement

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    99,715 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    18,800,000 EGP

    iVilla Garden Direct on Lake & Pool MV Hyde Park

    TREX logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    278 sqm

    67,625 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,150,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في كمبوند تيجان2 زهراء المعادي

    Find House Group logo image

    Tijan, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    21,842 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    20,400,000 EGP

    Flat for sale Regents park 5th settlement dawlia

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    115,909 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    20,400,000 EGP

    Flat for sale Regents square 5th settlement dawlia

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    176 sqm

    115,909 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    20,200,000 EGP

    ground Apartments New Cairo Regents square dawlia

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    176 sqm

    114,772 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    20,100,000 EGP

    Best Deal Fully Finished Regents square New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    176 sqm

    114,204 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,900,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment in Al Burouj – Prime Location

    TREX logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    132 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    17,500,000 EGP

    Quattro Villa Ready to move, Patio 5 East lavista

    TREX logo image

    Al Patio 5 East, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    4

    219 sqm

    79,908 EGP/sqm