Cheap 3 Bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 498

17,870 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    حدائق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي 170م-مسلسل 3 قرعة 2017

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    22,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 150م لوران (ش عمر المختار)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    150 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    ارضي بجاردن في مسلسل 3 قرعه 2016

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    20,454 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة 3 غرف بـ5% مقدم و الباقي حسب مقدرتك

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    36,637 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقة 210م واجهة بحرى دقيقة لتراس مول تقسيط

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    Al Waha St., 4th Neighborhood, 3rd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,999,999 EGP

    وفر 3مليون وامتلك شقتك فوري كاملة التشطيب والمرافق

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    31,249 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع زهراء المعادي المجمع الايطالي 170م لوكس

    العامر للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Italian City Compound, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    26,470 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقة بتصميم فيلا وتشطيب مودرن وبسعر لقطة

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 8th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    27,777 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,650,000 EGP

    Apartment 135 sq m - Moharram Bek - Off Green Stre

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    27,037 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,475,000 EGP

    157م دوررابع المنطقة الخامسة جواركمبوندالمعادى فيو

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 5th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    15,764 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    مسلسل 3 قطعة 719 مساحة 155م

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    18,695 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع ٣ غرف ٢ حمام ميدان ابو المواهب العجوزة

    Royal Home logo image

    Port Saeed Square, Al Agouza, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    33,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,435,829 EGP

    شقة للبيع بكمبوند ليك هاوس بالعبور علي امتداد خط10

    Emak Realestate logo image

    Lakehouse Compound, New Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    19,860 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,160,000 EGP

    Best 3Beds Apt Price 157sqm With Garden 235sqm

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Dream Land St., Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    20,127 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,555,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بكمبوند وعد العبور الجديدة مساحة 166 متر

    Emak Realestate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, New Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    21,415 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    152sqm Apartment Pearl Compound NewCairo Immediate

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    23,026 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,950,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 147 م سموحة (تقسيم قضاة)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    147 sqm

    33,673 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,380,000 EGP

    Lowest Price For 3Beds Apt 225sqm In Old Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    255 sqm

    17,176 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    Apartment with open view facing north lowest DP

    Assets Real Estate Investments logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    28,064 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    شقتك 205 متر في حدائق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    18,709 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    open view onto the street Licensed

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Mohamed Basha Mohsen St., Janaklees, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    29,032 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    روف متصالح طوب احمر للبيع – الأندلس 1

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    شقه في المربع الذهبي بموقع مميز بجوار شارع النوادي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    19,583 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    شقه 155 متر ي حدائق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    123 sqm

    19,105 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    حدائق أكتوبر مسلسل 2 قطعة 385 علي الرئيسي مباشرة

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    21,666 EGP/sqm