Cheap 3 Bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 495

17,870 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    حدايق اكتوبر مسلسل 3 قطعة 803 مساحة 165 م

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    17,307 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    3-bedroom apartment for sale next to Mivida, 10Y

    Catchers investment logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    27,187 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقه 150 متر و 40 متر اوت دور علي شارع النوادي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    شقتك 205 متر في حدائق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    18,709 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    شقه 155 متر ي حدائق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    123 sqm

    19,105 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    ارضي بجارن 145 متر و جاردن 120 متر

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    35% off apt in top Fifth Settlement compound

    Catchers investment logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    26,875 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    ارضي بجارن 145 متر و جاردن 120 متر

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    ارضي بجارن 145 متر و جاردن 120 متر

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    ارضي بجارن 145 متر و جاردن 120 متر

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    ارضي بجارن 145 متر و جاردن 120 متر

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    مسلسل 3 قطعة 810 الدور التالت مساحة 155م

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    18,181 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Direct on 90 St, garden apt 35% off

    Catchers investment logo image

3

    2

    153 sqm

    31,372 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    حدايق الاهرام شقه بتقسيط البوابه التانيه للبيع...

    Gate 3 old - Khafre, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    100 sqm

    14,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,040,000 EGP

    فرصه للعائلات لامتلاك شقه 190م بالقرب من الخدمات

    Gate 3 - Menkaure, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    16,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Reserve your unit in Al-Agoon with a low dp,10Y

    Catchers investment logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    حدايق الاهرام شقه بتقسيط البوابه التانيه للبيع...

    Gate 3 old - Khafre, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    14,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,392,500 EGP

    بأقل سعر متر امتلك شقة 165م واجهة استلام فوري

    Gate 2 - Ahmose, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    14,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,820,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في حدايق الاهرام قريبه من رئيسي........

    Gate 3 old - Khafre, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    14,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    530,000 EGP

    DP 400k=apt(146m+garden)finished-theres RTM units

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    3,630 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    اسـتـلـم 125 مـتر فورى بالبوابة الاولى قرب الخدمات

    ابراج العقارية logo image

    Gate 1 - Khofo, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    14,400 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,175,000 EGP

    فرصة ذهبية لامتلاك 150م استلام فوري بمقدم 900 ألف

    Gate 2 - Ahmose, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    14,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    apartment in sheikh zayed prime view on tbaa

    Property Hills Star logo image

    La Colina, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    32,679 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    Ground apartment ready to move at l'avenir

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    29,938 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,445,000 EGP

    فرصة مميزة لامتلاك شقة بمساحة كبيرة في موقع مميز

    Al Ofok Investment logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    26,939 EGP/sqm