Cheap 3 Bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 500

17,870 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Aprt 198m 3room surXsur MountainView +Installments

    Property Hills... logo image

    Soleya, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    10,101 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Aprt 198m 3room surXsur MountainView +Installments

    Property Hills... logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    10,101 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Aprt 198m 3room surXsur MountainView +Installments

    Property Hills... logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    10,101 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Aprt 198m 3room surXsur MountainView +Installments

    Property Hills... logo image

    Brix, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    23 sqm

    86,956 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,353,750 EGP

    Hava Residence – R8 Apartment 150 sqm | Prime loc

    ERMA Real Estate logo image

    R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    29,025 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 126م,سوبر لوكس- حي السفارات

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Al Sefarat District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    126 sqm

    27,777 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 160م, موقع متميز -نصف تشطيب

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Street 3, Al Waha City, 10th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    18,125 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    للبيع شقق مساحات مختلفة قسط على شارع الجيش الرئيسي

    ابتكار للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Gate 4 - Mena, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    14,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 120م,سوبر لوكس-بالقرب من الحديقة الدولية

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Abu Al Atahiya St., Al Hadiqah Al Dawliyah, 7th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,390,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة 140م واجهه وسط تشطيب فندقي حدائق الأهرام

    ابتكار للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Gate 4 - Mena, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    17,071 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    شقه في المربع الذهبي موقع مميز جداً على شارع رئيسي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    1

    110 sqm

    20,909 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    شقة 135م تشطيب فاخر عمارة حديثة بحدائق الأهرام

    ابتكار للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Gate 4 - Mena, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    16,296 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 150m Ready To Move DP 1,200,000 Corner

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    8,000 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apt 160m-Ready to Move-Near Mall Of Egypt

    Property Hills... logo image

    Kenz, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    For Sale–Prime Apartment in Andalusia 1|New Cairo

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    24,242 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,350,000 EGP

    For Sale – Ready to Move Apartment in Dar Misr And

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Dar Masr 2 - elandalus, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    23,928 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,825,000 EGP

    For Sale– Great Opportunity Apartment in New Cairo

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    AiAngle City Mall, New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    25,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    امتلك شقتك 145م بالاندلس العائلي استلام فوري بالعد

    Next Level Properties logo image

3

    1

    145 sqm

    21,379 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    بالبوابة الرابعة شقة ارضى بحديقة جانبى سوبر لوكس

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 4 - Mena, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    13,600 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    شقة 165م كاملة العدادات دور ثالث على شارع رئيسي

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 3 old - Khafre, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    19,393 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    شقه في المربع الذهبي علي رئيسي النهر الاخضر مباشرة

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    24,545 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Modern 3BR Apartment in Tijan 2 Zahraa El Maadi

    Good Deals logo image

    Tijan, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    1

    145 sqm

    31,034 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Opportunity, 124m Apt, Finished+ kitchen

    Value For Real Estate logo image

    Palm City, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    124 sqm

    26,612 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    Apartment 130m+50Gardn FullyFinished Ready to Move

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    17,307 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apt view lagoon Facing north under market price

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    27,741 EGP/sqm