Cheap 3 Bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 502

17,870 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    مسلسل3 قرعه 2017 بالقرب من كمبوند ايزولا

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    20,769 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    مسلسل 2 علي المربع الذهبي حدائق اكتوبر مساحة 160 م

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    23,636 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    حدائق اكتوبر مسلسل 3 قطعة 810

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    100 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    مسلسل 3 قطعة 810 مساحة الشقة 155م

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    100 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    مسلسل 3 قطعة 810 مساحة الشقة 155م دور تالت

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    100 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    prime apartment in sheikh zayed front of the gate

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Skyramp, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    25,641 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 126م خلف مستشفى الشرطة حى السفارات

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Omarat Madinet Al Fath St., Al Hadiqah Al Dawliyah, 7th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    126 sqm

    27,777 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    شقه في المربع الذهبي بموقع مميز بجوار شارع النوادي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    100 sqm

    21,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 150م سوبر لوكس تانى من عباس العقاد م6

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Mohamed Hassanein Heikal St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    23,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    مسلسل 3 حدائق اكتوبر مساحة 165 متر

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    20,454 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    شقة ١٥٥ متر في المربع الذهبي حدائق اكتوبر

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    18,750 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,310,000 EGP

    A 3-Bedrooms APT In Zaya Dev With Affordable Price

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Dream Land St., Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    22,925 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    حدائق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي - مسلسل 3 مساحه 190م

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    18,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 150م سوبر لوكس ذاكر حسين مدينة نصر

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Al Imam Abu Hanifa St., 7th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    APARTMENT 155sqm FOR SALE BY MOUNTAIN VIEW OCTOBER

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    30,967 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,608,082 EGP

    للبيع بدون اوفر شقة ٣ غرف في جاردن جيت اشجار سيتي

    Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    31,135 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    ( بالتقسيط علي سنيتن ) شقتك فى قلب الحي السادس ***

    الطيار العقارية logo image

    Al Imam Abu Hanifa Al Noaman St., 6th District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    22,894 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for rent in Al-Hadaba, Florenta Compound

    Q VISION logo image

    Florenta, Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    24,666 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,880,000 EGP

    من المالك شقة 125م الترا سوبر لوكس بحدائق الاهرام

    Mini Home. logo image

    Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    1

    125 sqm

    15,040 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Apt view lagoon Facing north under market price

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    27,419 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Great deal in Al Narges New Area - 3BR best price

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    AiAngle City Mall, New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    158 sqm

    25,316 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقه باطلاله علي حمام السباحه في جنة اكتوبر

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    32,142 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 140 sqm in Miami

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Iskandar Ibrahim St., Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    20,714 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sidi Gaber

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Sidi Gaber, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    شقه سوبر لوكس اول سكن بمنطقه راقيه ساكنه 210متر

    الطيار العقارية logo image

    Doctor Samira Moussa St., 5th District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    22,857 EGP/sqm