Cheap 2 Bedroom Properties for sale in Mostakbal City - Future City, page 11

763 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale ready to move prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    162 sqm

    24,691 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Lowest DownPayment With Garden-Very prime location

    Remax The Address logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    27,536 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    2BR 131m Ready to move - lowest price in L'Avenir

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    31,297 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,888,203 EGP

    Corner bahary Apartment with Open view 2 beds

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    31,105 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    122m Apartment, Ready to move, North-Facing

    Property Misr logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    122 sqm

    35,245 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    APT READY TO MOVE Open View Palm Hills Mostakbal

    IRTKAZ logo image

2

    3

    155 sqm

    32,258 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,730,000 EGP

    DP 373K Own APT 2BR Best Layout View On Golf-SARAI

    Closer logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    33,008 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,637,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR Ready For Showing in Mostakbal City

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    MonteNapoleone, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    48,810 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Ready apartment double view n Sarai -next Madinaty

    Remax The Address logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    126 sqm

    34,920 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in Sarai S1 – Ready to Move

2

    2

    122 sqm

    35,655 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Apartment in Very Prime Location With Lowest Price

    why solutions logo image

2

    1

    102 sqm

    27,450 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    للبيع – شقة لقطة 130م² في كمبوند نيوبليس

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

    Neopolis Wadi Degla, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,277,711 EGP

    Apartment resale in bloom fields lake side phase

    INVEST PRO logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    35,647 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment With Special Price ,Prime Location

    why solutions logo image

2

    3

    142 sqm

    31,690 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment With Special Price ,Prime Location

    why solutions logo image

2

    3

    145 sqm

    31,034 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,987,000 EGP

    lowest price Apartment for Sale in Sarai

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    44,526 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,249,000 EGP

    Under market price Apt 124m for sale

    Premium

    New Destination  Real Estate Consultancy logo image

2

    2

    124 sqm

    26,201 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 131m for sale at Bloomfields

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    131 sqm

    38,167 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    The lowest price for a 2-bedroom apartment in Sara

    ERE logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    30,303 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Semi Finished Apartment in L'Avner Compound

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

2

    3

    131 sqm

    32,061 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Green Square Compound

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    31,111 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE APARTMENT LOWEST PRICE AT COMPOUND!!

    Makanak Investments logo image

2

    3

    125 sqm

    34,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,924,600 EGP

    Apartment with prime location on an open view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Valda Village, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    160 sqm

    30,778 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move under market market price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Park View Haptown, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    32,846 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale 138 SQM Haptown

    Do estate logo image

2

    2

    138 sqm

    32,608 EGP/sqm