Cheap 2 Bedroom Properties for sale in Cairo, page 112

5,830 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    7,687,500 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Mountain View Hyde Park

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    57,800 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    503,500 EGP

    Double Landscape View APT nearto airport new cairo

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    4,378 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,759,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR At Low Price in New Cairo Without Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Garnet, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    60,891 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty 82m Garden View B7

    Zone Properties . logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT - LAUNCH PHASE 1 AT NEW CAIRO - 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Resale Apartment Open View

    Square real estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    101,503 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden for Sale – Azad Compound

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    183 sqm

    90,163 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Offer 50% Cash Discount APT With Garden Over8Yrs

    Square real estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    49,137 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Village Gardens Katameya (VGK)

    Blu Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    160 sqm

    46,875 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished | Kitchen with app

    Country For Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills Village Gate, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    147 sqm

    54,421 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Resale Apartment Open View

    Square real estate logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    107,692 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    NEW LAUNCH AT MOUNTAIN VIEW - APARTMENT- 10 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    63,636 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Fully Finished and Furnished SMART apartment

    Remax 360 logo image

    Gamal Al Din Dewidar St., 8th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment Prime Location Landscape

    Square real estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    69,230 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE IN VILLAGE GATE FULLY FURNISHED

    Country For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    150 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,566,250 EGP

    Best Price 141m Apartment in Maadi View Shorouk

    Impact Investments logo image

    Parkside El Shorouk, Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    141 sqm

    32,384 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT+ GARDEN AT NEW LAUNCH-MOUNTAIN VIEW- 5%

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    14,628,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment Finished with 3 Million DP

    Park Way, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    126,103 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,177,432 EGP

    Resale Apartment 128 in Club Side Taj City

    Compound Hekaya logo image

2

    2

    128 sqm

    32,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,490,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment with Garden for Sale in Taj City

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    134 sqm

    55,895 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,184,000 EGP

    Apartment For Showing in Sarai Mostakbal Over 12 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    64,142 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    finished apartment near to AUC with best price

    clear scope logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    104 sqm

    48,076 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    فرصه شقه للبيع بموقع مميز شارع معز الدوله

    Ebied Home logo image

    Moez Al Dawla St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    1 millon Radytomove-Fullyfinshed-withgarden

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    7,246 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT AT NEW PROJECT- NEW CAIRO- MOUNTAIN VIEW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm