Cheap 2 Bedroom Properties for sale in Cairo, page 113

5,830 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    15,800,000 EGP

    Apartment 2 Beds Finished For Sale Close Delivery

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    124,409 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,650,000 EGP

    Amazing Price Apartment Palm Hills Ready Move

    Premier Property logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    153 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Over 10 Years For Limited Time

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    123,076 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Limited time apartment phase one 5% dp 10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    64,615 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Limited time apartment phase one 5% dp 10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    65,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Hyde Park Ready to move

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    153 sqm

    78,431 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,800,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished In New Cairo Ready ToMove

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    138,317 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Lowest price for a 130 sqm apartment +40 sqa

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    35,384 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment delivery 2027 lake view residence 2

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    76,335 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment 2 Beds Finished Close Delivery

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    129 sqm

    127,906 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished superlux Apartment in hyde park

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    153 sqm

    78,431 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,280,000 EGP

    Apartment with installments for sale lake view 2

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    132 sqm

    93,030 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Limited Offer 50% Cash Discount APT Over 8Yrs

    Square real estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    56,034 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    1M-FullyFinshed with Central AC + Kitchen

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    97 sqm

    10,309 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Madinaty 88m Special Finish

    Zone Properties . logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    88 sqm

    47,727 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,730,000 EGP

    RTM Fully Finished Ground Apartment Over 10 Years

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    48,768 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished For Sale Over 10 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    134 sqm

    126,865 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Cairo Festival Ready To Move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    17,150,000 EGP

    super lux apartment for sale in mivida-Blue Views

    Treasure Real estate logo image

2

    2

    124 sqm

    138,306 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,169,000 EGP

    2BEDROOMS RTM in Scene 7, New Capital Over 10 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Scene 7, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    57,814 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Book now at The Ark with only 5% down payment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Phase one apartment limited offer 5% dp 10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished In New Cairo Ready ToMove

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    107 sqm

    112,149 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,720,000 EGP

    Prime Location | Greenery View | Fully Finished

    Country For Real Estate logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    155 sqm

    56,258 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,136,100 EGP

    Corner Garden Home with Pool-Facing Views

    The Polygon logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    54,474 EGP/sqm