Cheap 2 Bedroom Properties for sale in Cairo, page 108

5,830 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden,finished, RTM

    Houseology logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    151 sqm

    46,357 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,900,002 EGP

    A fully finished apartment with air conditioning i

    Momentum logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    36,842 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    RTM Ultra Finish APT 3rd Floor/UNDER MARKET PRICE

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    141 sqm

    63,829 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden,finished, RTM

    Houseology logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    151 sqm

    46,357 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE IN SIERRAS WITH KITCHEN AND ACS

    VERKKINS logo image

    The Sierras, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    3

    139 sqm

    100,719 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,347,590 EGP

    Apartment with Garden for Sale in Lake View Reside

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    90,780 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    apartment in Villette 127m+55m fully furnished

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    133,858 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,900,001 EGP

    A fully finished apartment with air conditioning i

    Momentum logo image

2

    2

    133 sqm

    36,842 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,320,000 EGP

    Finished APT116m Double View -Prime Location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    111 sqm

    11,891 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,234,000 EGP

    2BEDROOMS At Lowest Price in Golden Square 5%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Regent's Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    104,018 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    finished apartment for sale with best price AUC

    clear scope logo image

    American University Housing District, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    220 sqm

    29,545 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished and furnished Apartment in Lakeview

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    90,277 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden,finished, RTM

    Houseology logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    151 sqm

    46,357 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Garden Apartment Patio Oro Prime Price

    Premier Property logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden,finished, RTM

    Houseology logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    151 sqm

    46,357 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Under Market 2br garden Apt- SODIC EAST-Resale RTM

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    123 sqm

    63,414 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Galleria Moon Valley

    Gaby's Homes logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    61,538 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,070,000 EGP

    Special Location APT Landscape View Near Airport

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    9,304 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    Lowest price in the market: 140m² apartment

    Waystar Investment logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    41,071 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    15,750,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment for Sale – Mivida Avenues

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    112,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at el burouj Ready to Move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    105 sqm

    38,095 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    fully Finished apartment 75 m,delivery in months

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    11,111 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    5,337,800 EGP

    Penthouse largest landscape big discount Shorouk.

    Impact Investments logo image

    Parkside El Shorouk, Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    36,812 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment prime layout Palm Hills

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    53,435 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment the lowest price

    Assets Real Estate Investments logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm