Cheap 2 Bedroom Properties for sale in Cairo, page 116

5,830 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Very Special Apartment for Sale in Hyde Park

    Laucienda For Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    82,758 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Penthouse

    8,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move finished Penthouse in Trio Garden

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    145 sqm

    58,620 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    Prime Unit for Sale in El Patio ORO – Open View

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    67,187 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    شقه لقطه للبيع مدينتي107م فيوجاردنB1بجوارالخدمات

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    107 sqm

    48,598 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment+ great view Prime Location at Taj City

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    56,034 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Direct To Golf For Sale In Fourteen

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    113,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,150,000 EGP

    Patio oro ground apartment fully finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    67,916 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    with 1,5 % down payment own apartment very prime

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    The Butterfly, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    66,956 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    20,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse Corner for Sale In Hyde Park

    KAMF logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    4

    170 sqm

    120,588 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Duplex

    9,500,000 EGP

    Duplex + Garden with Lowest DP 9.5 in Hyde Park

    INST8 Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    177 sqm

    53,672 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,485,572 EGP

    Prime Location Fully Furnished Ground unit Mivida

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    168 sqm

    110,033 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    Fully finished AC apartment, 60K monthly

    Premium

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    116 sqm

    13,793 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,988,203 EGP

    Lowest Price Apartment in Mostakbal City Valda

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Valda Village, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    31,905 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    2BR - Apartment In Village Gate In PRIME LOCATED

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Palm Hills Village Gate, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Lowest DP 4.6M Resale APT Landscape View

    Square real estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    39,655 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In Lake View Residence

    KAMF logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    82,031 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Taj Sultan 160m+53mg

    Prime Company logo image

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    59,375 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,594,200 EGP

    lowest down payment - Lake view residence 2

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    143 sqm

    74,085 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,624,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished RTM At Lowest Price Century

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Century City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    88 sqm

    52,545 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    Constructed G Haus landscape view - Glen New Cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Glen, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    66,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Modern Apartment For Sale In Maadi Nile View

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    3

    180 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    460,000 EGP

    F. Finished 2BR Ap. in New Heliopolis with 64% Dis

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    4,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Lowest DP 5M Resale APT Fully Finished Prime View

    Square real estate logo image

2

    2

    128 sqm

    39,062 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,100,000 EGP

    Under Market Price – Apartment for Sale in Mivida

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    124 sqm

    129,838 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,321,000 EGP

    78 sqm hotel unit 10% down 10year plan

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Cairova, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    78 sqm

    106,679 EGP/sqm