Cheap 2 Bedroom Properties for sale in Cairo, page 109

5,830 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    11,300,000 EGP

    lowest apt for sale with openview

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    156 sqm

    72,435 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FINISHED OVER 10 YRS | LIMITED UNITS !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    115 sqm

    104,347 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,450,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment with Full Golf View – Uptown

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    3

    142 sqm

    115,845 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,800,000 EGP

    groundfloor with garden with special price

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    108,823 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment - in Galleria Moon Valley

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    58,015 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    Golf view with wide terrace - finished installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    181 sqm

    60,773 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,180,000 EGP

    Finished apt lowest price in NC install. available

    property hills Elite logo image

2

    2

    114 sqm

    80,526 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,775,000 EGP

    fully finished - overlooking Central Park

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    61,220 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    A fully finished apartment with air conditioning i

    Momentum logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    36,842 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    OWN LAST UNIT AT SODIC WITH 0% DP OVER 10 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    91,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,648,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Elan Phase | Sarai

    ERE logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    42,254 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    9,110,000 EGP

    Lowest Price | Lagoon View | Palm Hills Cleo

2

    3

    128 sqm

    71,171 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,143,000 EGP

    Finished APT 111m Hyde Park Central Park View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    111 sqm

    10,297 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,100,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden for Sale – Galleria Moon Val

2

    2

    130 sqm

    62,307 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,806,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 2br Resale installments- Sodic East

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    129 sqm

    68,263 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقه لقطه للبيع فى مدينتى b12 مجموعه 123

    Top Cairo Real Estate logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    73 sqm

    47,945 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    26,576,000 EGP

    Ready to move waterfront apartment over 10 years!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    166,100 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Prime Location Lowest price garden Apt- Resale RTM

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    123 sqm

    63,414 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 2 Bedrooms For Sale In Parcel 23

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    156 sqm

    105,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,337,800 EGP

    North-facing flat, prime Shorouk spot, ready now.

    Impact Investments logo image

    Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    36,812 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    135 sqm Apartment for Sale in Club Park iCity

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    37,037 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    open view apartment - fully finished

    Spade consultancy logo image

2

    1

    93 sqm

    72,043 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,667,000 EGP

    Unmissable prime finishing 2-bdrs | 0% DP 10Y!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    101,336 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,400,000 EGP

    For Sale – 2BR Apartment | Uptown Cairo Aurora

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Aurora, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    3

    179 sqm

    91,620 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment in Hadika Dawlia Nasr City for sale

    Remax 360 logo image

    Henin Ibn Ishak St., Al Hadiqah Al Dawliyah, 7th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm