Cheap 2 Bedroom Properties for sale in Cairo, page 106

5,830 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with a 64% cash discount,

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    33,064 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    110 sq m side apartment in Al Narges Buildings

    Century for Project Management logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    33,636 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    6,465,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment prime location Open View &Comfort

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    59,861 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    15,350,000 EGP

    resale apartment 160m fully furnished prime view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    95,937 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden and double view in sarai

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    128 sqm

    33,593 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Bulk Sale Unit

    50,000,000 EGP

    apartments fully finished with AC’s for sale

    AK Circle logo image

    Sumou Boulebvard, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    7+

    460 sqm

    108,695 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    16,300,000 EGP

    Best Price Garden Apartment in Cairo Festival City

    Laucienda For Real Estate logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    160 sqm

    101,875 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    Apartment 127m in SLR Fully Finished

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    59,842 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment Landscape View Lowest Pric

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Shorouk with a down payme

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Sola, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    65,040 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Zed East Fully Finished with Ac's

    Do estate logo image

2

    2

    108 sqm

    74,074 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,394,000 EGP

    Flat in Shorouk, open view, fully North-facing.

    Impact Investments logo image

    Parkside El Shorouk, Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    141 sqm

    31,163 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    9,555,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment prime location Open View &Comfort

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    3

    133 sqm

    71,842 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    7,635,000 EGP

    Apartment very prime location – landscape view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    104 sqm

    73,413 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    11,400,000 EGP

    Resale luxury penthouse 166m prime location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    166 sqm

    68,674 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,707,600 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Capital Gardens, Ready to M

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    165 sqm

    40,652 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apart in Mayan compound over 10y

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

2

    1

    99 sqm

    8,585 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Shorouk with a down payme

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Patio Casa, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    65,040 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    12,510,000 EGP

    Apartment Delivery 6/2026 4 years Installments

    Do estate logo image

2

    2

    106 sqm

    118,018 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,110,000 EGP

    APARTMENT RESALE OVERLOOKING GREENERY DELIVERY 1 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    3

    127 sqm

    111,102 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,712,500 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Village Gate Palm Hills

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Palm Hills Katameya Extension, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    58,083 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,200,000 EGP

    Fully Finished G-Apartment for Sale in Eastown

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    127 sqm

    111,811 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,150,000 EGP

    فرصه شقه للبيع بمدينه نصر الحي التامن بعمارات بنك

    Ebied Home logo image

    Hassan Ma'moon St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    65 sqm

    17,692 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in 90 avenue with special view

    Century for Project Management logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    166 sqm

    75,301 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Direct lagoon Under market PHNC Resale

    Premium

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    136 sqm

    55,147 EGP/sqm