Cheap 1 Bedroom Properties for sale in North Coast, page 23

938 properties
  • 15

    Chalet

    3,528,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale, 56 sq m, North Coast - Marina 3

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Marina 3, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    56 sqm

    63,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,235,549 EGP

    Chalet resale in zahra north coast deliver in 2026

    INVEST PRO logo image

    Zahra, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    49 sqm

    86,439 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    4,500,000 EGP

    Limited Offer Chalet 5%D.P Over 8Yrs Sea View

    Square real estate logo image

    Sea View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    57 sqm

    78,947 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    929,000 EGP

    Penthouse in Rass El Hekma on the Sea by Hyde Park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    125 sqm

    7,432 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Chalet

    2,205,000 EGP

    استثمر صح… وخلي فلوسك تشتغل لك في الساحل الشمالي

    Premium

    North Edge logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    30 sqm

    73,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,950,000 EGP

    Own a luxury Loft in North Code, North Coast

    Feeds logo image

    North Code, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    2

    83 sqm

    59,638 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    5,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished furnished chalet ready for sale

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Q North, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,300,000 EGP

    Chalet 50m At Launch Price in Lagoons Alamein 5%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Lagoon, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    66,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    A very special chalet with a lagoon view RTM

    Property Group logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    26,153 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,130,000 EGP

    Garden Chalet Near Delivery On Sea North Coast

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    17,121 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,318,700 EGP

    Pay down payment&maintenance get chalet RasElHekm

    Property Group logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    20,287 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Chalet

    407,000 EGP

    Chalet ready for immediate occupancy, fully finish

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    6,261 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    850,000 EGP

    A unique opportunity ,F.f chalet&RTM in RasElhekma

    Property Group logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    13,076 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    4,000,000 EGP

    luxury chalet view on lagoon in salt by tatweer

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Salt, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    70 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    3,300,000 EGP

    Open Sea View + Skyline Towers - VIP Finishing

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Lagoon, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    41,250 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Chalet

    3,510,000 EGP

    Now You Can Enjoy Your Summer Freely on the North

    Inspire Homes logo image

    North Code, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    39,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,360,600 EGP

    Garden Chalet On Marin a Yachts in Marina 5

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    21,596 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Chalet

    500,000 EGP

    شاليه 65 م بسلفر بيتش بالساحل الشمالي

    sherwoods property logo image

    Silver Beach, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    7,692 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    2,888,500 EGP

    شاليه للبيع العلمين الجديده وسط الخدمات تقسيط

    Assec Properties logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    53 sqm

    54,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    850,000 EGP

    finished chalet sea view dp=850k eoi's = 100k

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    12,686 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,950,000 EGP

    LOFT VILLA FOR SALE IN NORTH CODE , NORTH COAST

    Feeds logo image

    North Code, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    87 sqm

    56,896 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    1,700,000 EGP

    A chalet with a prime location on the sea, RTM

    Property Group logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    26,153 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,950,000 EGP

    LOFT VILLA FOR SALE IN NORTH CODE , NORTH COAST

    Feeds logo image

    North Code, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    87 sqm

    56,896 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    1,550,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale 45 sqm in Soulie Coast

    Dk REAL ESTATE logo image

    Soly Coast Resort, Markaz Al Hamam, North Coast

    1

    1

    45 sqm

    34,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    587,850 EGP

    First row beachfront chalet in New Alamein Towers

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    6,531 EGP/sqm