Cheap 1 Bedroom Properties for sale in North Coast, page 26

924 properties
  • 6

    Chalet

    3,112,000 EGP

    امتلك شاليه متشطب في الساحل بأقل مقدم

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

    Lasirena, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    1

    1

    45 sqm

    69,155 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,050,000 EGP

    OWN YOUR CHALET IN NORTH CODE, NORTH COAST

    Feeds logo image

    North Code, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    51 sqm

    59,803 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    850,000 EGP

    Ready Chalet RasElHekma 850K D.P & installments10Y

    Property Group logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    13,076 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,591,000 EGP

    Chalet in Ajaza | 8% DP & 8 Years

    Pharos Real Estate logo image

    Ajaza, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    47,250 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    3,500,000 EGP

    استديو 45م دوراول فيو حمام سباحة للبيع جايا الساحل

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    45 sqm

    77,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,950,000 EGP

    Chalet with garden for sale in Gaia - North Coast

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    54 sqm

    73,148 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,950,000 EGP

    Chalet with garden for sale in Gaia - North Coast

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    54 sqm

    73,148 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    250,000 EGP

    Studio 80m pool view for sale in Marassi Marina

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    3,125 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,950,000 EGP

    Chalet with garden for sale in Gaia - North Coast

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    54 sqm

    73,148 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,300,000 EGP

    Ground chalet

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    86,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Hotel Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    chalet for sale in a prime location in Gaya alsahe

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    45 sqm

    77,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,950,000 EGP

    Chalet with garden for sale in Gaia - North Coast

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    54 sqm

    73,148 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    5,000,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    95 sqm

    52,631 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    130,000 EGP

    Studio room distinctive view bargain price for sal

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    1,625 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    125,000 EGP

    Chalet in Marina with the best location and lowest

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    1,562 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    120,000 EGP

    Studio 80m for sale in Marassi Marina

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    1,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    115,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Marassi

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    1,437 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    180,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price in Marassi Marina

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    81 sqm

    2,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    110,000 EGP

    استديو غرفه موقع مميز للبيع مراسي فايا الساحل

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    1,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,250,000 EGP

    For sale: Studio in Marassi Greek

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    15,625 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,500,000 EGP

    للبيع فى جايا راس الحكمه استلام 2024

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    44 sqm

    56,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,500,000 EGP

    للبيع فى جايا راس الحكمه استلام 2024

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    44 sqm

    56,818 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    5,000,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    95 sqm

    52,631 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,500,000 EGP

    للبيع فى جايا راس الحكمه استلام 2024

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    44 sqm

    56,818 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    5,000,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    95 sqm

    52,631 EGP/sqm