Cheap 1 Bedroom Properties for sale in North Coast, page 21

924 properties
  • 21

    Chalet

    213,000 EGP

    Loft Chalet in Amwaj | 213K Quarterly Installments

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    2,662 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Chalet

    213,000 EGP

    Loft Chalet in Amwaj | 213K Quarterly Installments

    Hacienda White, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    2,662 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Chalet

    213,000 EGP

    Loft Chalet in Amwaj | 213K Quarterly Installments

    Telal Alamein, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    2,662 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,130,000 EGP

    Garden Chalet Near Delivery On Sea North Coast

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    17,121 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,950,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale, 115 sq m, New Alamein

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    115 sqm

    34,347 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    910,000 EGP

    CASH DISC 28% Finish Chalet in Ras AlHekma, DP 10%

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Safia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    72 sqm

    12,638 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    850,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in the North Coast Lowest price

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    12,686 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,000,000 EGP

    Hot Opportunity Chalet Sea view in Marina 5

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    46,153 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    1,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished chalet, installments, Mountain View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    11,764 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Chalet

    3,250,000 EGP

    شاليه بروف للبيع (زهرة - سيدي عبد الرحمن) 49 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Zahra, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    49 sqm

    66,326 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    570,000 EGP

    Sea + Lagoon View -At Luanch Price - VIP Finishing

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    7,600 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,400,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale, fully finished + ACs + kitchen

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    93 sqm

    15,053 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    3,900,000 EGP

    Delivery finished chalet in Amwaj Sidi Abdelrahman

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    55,714 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    2,550,000 EGP

    A fully finished chalet with akitchen,RTM naia bay

    Property Group logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    39,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,700,000 EGP

    A very special chalet with a double view

    Property Group logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    26,153 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    910,000 EGP

    CASH DISC 28% Finish Chalet in Ras AlHekma, DP 10%

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Safia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    72 sqm

    12,638 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,700,000 EGP

    Chalet 60m in Lagoons Alamein Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Lagoon, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    61,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Chalet

    1,242,000 EGP

    Chalet with Just 530K Down Payment in Soly Coast

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Soly Coast Resort, Markaz Al Hamam, North Coast

    1

    1

    47 sqm

    26,425 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    850,000 EGP

    Chalet With Douple View in Seashore Ras ElHikma

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    13,709 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,350,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale on the Ministers' Lane, Lake View,

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    21,093 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,257,700 EGP

    Apartment ready to delivery double view in alamein

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    North Edge Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    154 sqm

    8,166 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    5,000,000 EGP

    chalet fully finished with acs view on lagoon-azha

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    65 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,360,000 EGP

    Fully Finishe Chalet On Marina Yachts in Marina 5

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    21,587 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Chalet

    3,300,000 EGP

    5%DP Over 10yrs Chalet Direction White Ras Elhikma

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    60 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    3,550,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Sea Shore Direct swimming pool

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    52,985 EGP/sqm