Cheap 1 Bedroom Apartments for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 4

317 properties
  • 5

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    Prime Studio for Sale in ZED East

    EST8 | Real Estate Advisory logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    57 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Loft Ready To Move Semi Finished Mountain View

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,613,000 EGP

    Ground apartment delivered for sale in icity

    Global Hills logo image

1

    2

    85 sqm

    54,270 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,779,000 EGP

    Ground studio in taj city with installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    69 sqm

    69,260 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Luxury studio with a stunning view in Taj City

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    51,562 EGP/sqm

  • The Median Residence

    Launch price:

    2,507,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Egygab
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,The Median Residences

• 10

    Apartment

    4,925,000 EGP

    Apartment finished Next to Hyde Park , over 12Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Noll, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    65,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,641,420 EGP

    with 50%Off APt+Garden in front of cairo airport

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    71 sqm

    51,287 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment READY TO MOVE Under Market Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    45,714 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 1 BR With DP 150K Installment 9 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Solay, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    48 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    apartment ready to move fully finished with ac's

    Spade consultancy logo image

1

    2

    85 sqm

    48,235 EGP/sqm

  • Taj City

    Launch price:

    4,500,000 EGP

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    Madinet Masr
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Taj City

• 10

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    studio for sale at Taj city Phase Lake Park

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    58 sqm

    50,862 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,289,625 EGP

    Fully finished studio 62m Compound in NEW CAIRO

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    White Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    67,025 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,920,101 EGP

    Fully finished studio 55m Compound in NEW CAIRO

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    55 sqm

    71,274 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,441,875 EGP

    Fully finished studio 64m Compound in NEW CAIRO

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    64 sqm

    69,404 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    للبيع استوديو مميز تشطيب كامل

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

1

    1

    65 sqm

    69,230 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,911,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Taj City Club Said

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

1

    1

    80 sqm

    48,887 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,641,420 EGP

    72m ground floor best entry Taj City investment

    Impact Investments logo image

1

    1

    72 sqm

    50,575 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    1BR Apartment for sale in 5th Settlement New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    72 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    Studio ready To move In Taj city-new cairo

    Compound Hekaya logo image

1

    1

    75 sqm

    51,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,361,500 EGP

    Ground floor studio with private garden in Cleo

    Prime Company logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    46,687 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Overlooking open view -Facing North - Lowest price

    why solutions logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    52,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,298,000 EGP

    Prime offer Apartment 58m View landscape limited

    Bright logo image

1

    1

    58 sqm

    56,862 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,520,000 EGP

    for first time own studio+garden in tagamo5 vip vi

    Closer logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,790,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM Finished Next to Hyde Park over 5Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Century City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    44,285 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Studio For Sale TAJ City Lake Park 64M2 View L S

1

    1

    64 sqm

    59,375 EGP/sqm