Cheap 1 Bedroom Apartments for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 6

317 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment ready in Zed East, 85 m

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    58,823 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Taj City Lake Park Studio Prime Investment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    59,375 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    4,470,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Taj City – New Cairo

    Property Network logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    83 sqm

    53,855 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Fully furnished Apartment on open view Next AUC

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Les Rois, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    92 sqm

    54,347 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Studio Lake Park landscape and origami phase view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    64 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Taj City Lake Park Studio

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    62 sqm

    56,451 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    Prime apartment for sale at taj city

    ERE logo image

1

    2

    80 sqm

    17,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Studio Special View Lowest Price In Taj City

    Nile Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    85 sqm

    30,588 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,350,000 EGP

    Special Opportunity Taj City - Ready to Move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    62 sqm

    54,032 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,456,000 EGP

    Apartment At Lowest Price On 90th Direct Over 10y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The Crest, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    43,200 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    950,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment in District 5 5th NC.

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    74 sqm

    12,837 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Loft for sale-Ready to move-Special location

    Right Direction logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    54,285 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Studio -Garden For Sale In Fifth Square Marasem

    Brokerage Hub logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 1 BR With DP 150K Installment 8 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Solay, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    48 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 1 BR With Garden Prime View Over 8 Years

    Towers Map logo image

1

    1

    67 sqm

    59,701 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,335,000 EGP

    PHNC-Luxury Apt70m View Landcape Under Market Pric

    YaKan Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    33,357 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apt 1br Finished Resale Palm Hills New Cairo

    Premium

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    65 sqm

    64,615 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Bloomfields price 2,200,000!

    Realtors logo image

1

    1

    72 sqm

    30,555 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,260,000 EGP

    fully finished apt. at villette with lowest D.P.

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    110 sqm

    20,545 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    722,000 EGP

    Soonest Delivery APT in Golden Square 722.000 DP

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    9,626 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    ready to move finished apt. from sodic at villette

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    110 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    50% Cash Discount APT Over 8Yrs The Best Location

    Square real estate logo image

1

    1

    60 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Studio in lake park overlooking landscape & water

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    64 sqm

    46,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,140,000 EGP

    golf view penthouse loft duple height 12y install

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    115 sqm

    9,913 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Lowest DP 4M Resale APT Fully Finished Best View

    Square real estate logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm