Apartments with Sea View for Sale in Egypt, page 5

3,031 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    11,086,213 EGP

    150m, 3BR apartment in a prime location

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    150 sqm

    73,908 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    first row lagoon chalet Fully Finished sea view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hacienda Heneish, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    86 sqm

    81,395 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Chalet with a Sea View in Telal El Sokhna

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    51,538 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Finished Chalet with a sea view in Ain Sokhna

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    61,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Chalet with a Sea View in Telal El Sokhna

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    59,523 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,430,000 EGP

    Sea View Studio - Fully Finished - Over 6 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    119,074 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    largest services in New Cairo down payment 1millio

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    3 rooms, sea view, direct view, repeated floor, op

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    5,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    down payment 1 million near CFC installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    584,726 EGP

    RTM Upper Floor 2BR Apartment in Latin District

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    4,872 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Immediate Delivery 170 M Sea View New Al Narges

    Alarabia for Real Estate Investments logo image

    New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    25,294 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    3-bedroom apartment opposite Cairo Airport on the

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    8,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    3-bedroom apartment opposite Cairo Airport on the

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    8,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale , 7th district - elshiekh zayed

    DMG logo image

    Al Bostan St., 9th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Near CFC last apartment with view25% discount

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    45,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Very prime location Best price Licensed Open views

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Shaarawy St., Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    36,153 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    34,830,000 EGP

    With 90K per meter unit sea view at floor up 25

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    4

    387 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Own Your Sea View Chalet In Masyaf Ras Elhekma

    Bold Egypt logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    175 sqm

    108,571 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,202,480 EGP

    Under 2.3M EGP Cash | 1BR Side Sea View | 57sqm

    Premium

    Rook Estate logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    57 sqm

    38,640 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    With view of green spaces,25%disc next to Katameya

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,552,700 EGP

    188m apartment high end finished - landscape view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    13,578 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    largest services on new cairo bahary installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    52,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    Live first new cairo and near services Installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    69,285 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Own an APT, F.F in a prime location in JannaZayed2

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    39,230 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    18,430,000 EGP

    Unit with sea view-95K per meter-2 bedroom&parking

    Premium

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    194 sqm

    95,000 EGP/sqm