Apartments with Garden For Sale in Hurghada, page 26

1,716 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    2,948,000 EGP

    74m Apart+14m Garden_Old Kawthar_Fully Finish

    Alabtal Developer logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    88 sqm

    33,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Limited Offer | Penthouse Full Seaview For Sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    83 sqm

    66,265 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,879,200 EGP

    Studio 40Sqm with private garden

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    71,980 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE DIRECT ON LAGOON OVER 5 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    185,714 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    LUXURY APARTMENT WITH SEA VIEW OVER 5 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    141,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    LIMITED OFFER ! FULL SEA VIEW APARTMENT _ 15% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    140,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    22,300,000 EGP

    LAGOON VIEW APARTMENT FOR SALE _ 5% DOWN PAYMENT

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    202,727 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    25,900,000 EGP

    APARTMENT WITH A PRIME VIEW_ INSTALLMENTS OVER 7 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    185,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    APARTMENT IN A PRIME LOCATION NEAR BEACH _ 0% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    101,818 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    13,800,000 EGP

    3-BEDS APARTMENT FOR SALE DIRECT LAGOON _ OVER 8 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    98,571 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    FIRST-ROW LAGOON CHALET AND SEAVIEW, 0% DP OVER 8Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    69,230 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    FIRST-ROW LAGOON CHALET AND SEAVIEW, 0% DP OVER 8Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Fanadir Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    92,307 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    FIRST-ROW LAGOON CHALET AND SEAVIEW, 0% DP OVER 8Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    92,307 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    FIRST-ROW LAGOON CHALET AND SEAVIEW, 0% DP OVER 8Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Kamaran, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    92,307 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    FIRST-ROW LAGOON CHALET AND SEAVIEW, 0% DP OVER 8Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    92,307 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    FIRST-ROW LAGOON CHALET AND SEAVIEW, 0% DP OVER 8Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Cyan, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    92,307 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    FIRST-ROW LAGOON CHALET AND SEAVIEW, 0% DP OVER 8Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    92,307 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    FIRST-ROW LAGOON CHALET AND SEAVIEW, 0% DP OVER 8Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sabina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    92,307 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    2,898,000 EGP

    Beachfront Studio | Sky Pool | Private Beach

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    46 sqm

    63,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    33,600,000 EGP

    3BR Ground Floor Apt | Private Garden | El Gouna

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    132 sqm

    254,545 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    34,533,000 EGP

    Rare opportunity - waterfront chalet newest phase!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    228,695 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,800,000 EGP

    BOOK GARDEN CHALET FIRST ROW LOWEST PRICE 0% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    123 sqm

    128,455 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    12,400,000 EGP

    BOOK CHALET FULL SEA VIEW IN NEW GOUNA WITH 0%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    112,727 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    OWN CHALET WITH PRIME LOCATION IN SOMABAY-BOOK NOW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    122,727 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    OWN CHALET DOUBLE VIEW IN RED SEA WITH LOWEST DP !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    86,363 EGP/sqm