Apartments with Garden For Sale in Hurghada, page 30

1,723 properties
  • 21

    Apartment

    21,500,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE DIRECT ON LAGOON OVER 5 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    143,333 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    3-BEDS WITH DIRECT SEA VIEW, EASY 8-YEARS PAYMENT

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    89,285 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    DOUBLE VIEW APARTMENT_ FINISHED_ OVER 8 Y _ 10% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    107,142 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    OWN YOUR APARTMENT _ LAGOON VIEW _ OVER 8 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    Chalet 2 BR With Garden 37M Finished Over 6 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    81,600 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,333,120 EGP

    Own your unit in a beachfront resort

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    56 sqm

    59,520 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,233,468 EGP

    Pool View 2-Bedroom Apartment with Private Garden

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    112 sqm

    82,441 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Down payment Sea view Apartment Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ras Soma, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    109,195 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment Full Sea view in Red Sea

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ras Soma, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    125,925 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Sea View Apartment Finished For Sale in Red Sea

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ras Soma, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    70 sqm

    171,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,333,120 EGP

    Own your unit in a beachfront resort

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    56 sqm

    59,520 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,990,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE IN NEW GOUNA -BOOK YOUR CHALET NOW !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    109,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    14,999,000 EGP

    DON'T MISS OUT- LOWEST PRICE CHALET SEA VIEW-0% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    137 sqm

    109,481 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    12,800,000 EGP

    BOOK LOWEST PRICE CHALET IN SOMABAY DOUBLE VIEW !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    111,304 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    1ST ROW CHALET IN NEW GOUNA WITH 0% DP BY ORASCOM!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    130 sqm

    111,538 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    11,600,000 EGP

    FULL SEA VIEW CHALET WITH LOWEST PRICE IN NEWGOUNA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    106 sqm

    109,433 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,800,000 EGP

    FULL SEA VIEW CHALET WITH LOWEST PRICE IN NEWGOUNA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    111,320 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    OWN BEST LOCATED CHALET IN SOMABAY FULL SEA VIEW !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    131,250 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    OWN CHALET WITH LOWEST PRICE IN SOMABAY GOLF VIEW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    118,518 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,555,000 EGP

    1ST ROW CHALET IN NEW GOUNA WITH 0% DP BY ORASCOM!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    127 sqm

    114,606 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    14,890,000 EGP

    BOOK YOUR CHALET IN NEW GOUNA WITH 0%DP FINISHED !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    124 sqm

    120,080 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    BEST LOCATED CHALET IN NEW GOUNA WITH LOWEST PRICE

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    113,636 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    169,175,000 EGP

    Direct sea view 3 BR Apartment with private garden

    Beyoot logo image

    Fanadir Seafront, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    282 sqm

    599,911 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    33,000,000 EGP

    Luxury 3BR Premium Location Direct On Sea Lagoon

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    218,543 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    36,207,000 EGP

    Panorama view apartment sale at Marassi Hurghada

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Marassi Red Sea, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    215,517 EGP/sqm