Apartments with Garden For Sale in Hurghada, page 24

1,716 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    11,255,627 EGP

    168m + 80m roof for lovers of open views

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Majra Hurghada, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    168 sqm

    66,997 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    11,022,000 EGP

    Apartment 167m, 2BR with spacious areas

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Majra Hurghada, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    167 sqm

    66,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,049,200 EGP

    63m with a 10m garden, practical design in Trivana

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    48,400 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,823,440 EGP

    Own a 53m, hotel style with a quiet garden

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Sunrise Garden Beach Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    53 sqm

    91,008 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,253,680 EGP

    82m apartment, 2BR with private garden

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

2

    1

    82 sqm

    88,459 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,823,440 EGP

    53m with garden, your choice for tranquility

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

1

    1

    53 sqm

    91,008 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,772,800 EGP

    Own 82m, 2BR with modern design

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    70,400 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,054,850 EGP

    Direct pool view in a 101m, 2BR apartment

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    101 sqm

    69,850 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,420,800 EGP

    Own an 88m, 2BR apartment with attractive views

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    88 sqm

    61,600 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,222,600 EGP

    Own a 98m, 2BR apartment and enjoy a private beach

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    98 sqm

    73,700 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,043,400 EGP

    82m apartment, pool view in Marvento Resort

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    82 sqm

    73,700 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,643,100 EGP

    Apartment 63m, third floor, with practical design

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    73,700 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,190,000 EGP

    45m chalet, a great buying opportunity in Al Ahyaa

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    70,888 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,626,666 EGP

    104m with sea view - close to services

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    104 sqm

    73,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,827,900 EGP

    70m, 1BR apartment with garden, main street view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    68,970 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,280,000 EGP

    48m Chalet with Garden View - Private Beach

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    48 sqm

    68,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    9,191,771 EGP

    Apartment 164m, 3BR with garden for an ideal space

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

3

    4

    164 sqm

    56,047 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,621,191 EGP

    Apartment 128m, 2BR with private garden

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

2

    3

    128 sqm

    51,728 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,606,087 EGP

    87m apartment, hotel room with private garden

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

1

    2

    87 sqm

    64,437 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,233,561 EGP

    Own a 132m with a spacious garden near Senzo Mall

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

2

    3

    132 sqm

    54,799 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    Chalet 2 BR With Garden 37M Finished Over 6Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    81,600 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    2 BR Chalet Finished With Garden 37M Over 6 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    81,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,849,000 EGP

    Invest Smart in Hurghada 26K€

    Knight properties logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    46,225 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Lagoon View Apartment for sale in Makad by Orascom

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    79 sqm

    88,607 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    4,843,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Makadi – Direct Lagoon View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    79 sqm

    61,303 EGP/sqm