Apartments with Garden For Sale in Hurghada, page 25

1,717 properties
  • 17

    Apartment

    4,843,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment for Sale in Makadi Heights

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    79 sqm

    61,303 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    15,800,000 EGP

    WITH LAGOON VIEW OWN CHALET OVER 8 YEARS -SOMABAY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    117,037 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    14,300,000 EGP

    CHALET STEPS TO THE SEA WITH LOWEST PRICE OVER 8Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    113 sqm

    126,548 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    OWN BEST LOCATED CHALET IN SOMABAY SEA &GOLF VIEW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    122,727 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    GARDEN CHALET LOWEST PRICE IN SOMA LIMITED UNITS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    136 sqm

    121,323 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    13,700,000 EGP

    OWN BEST LOCATED CHALET IN SOMABAY SEA &GOLF VIEW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    124,545 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,600,000 EGP

    GARDEN CHALET LOWEST PRICE IN SOMA LIMITED UNITS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    ARC of Soma, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    134 sqm

    116,417 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    |ONLY 2 UNITS LEFT| CHALET 1ST ROW LAGOON AND GOLF

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    |ONLY 2 UNITS LEFT| CHALET 1ST ROW LAGOON AND GOLF

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    ARC of Soma, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    |ONLY 2 UNITS LEFT| CHALET 1ST ROW LAGOON AND GOLF

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Soma Breeze, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    |ONLY 2 UNITS LEFT| CHALET 1ST ROW LAGOON AND GOLF

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    |ONLY 2 UNITS LEFT| CHALET 1ST ROW LAGOON AND GOLF

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Bay West, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    |ONLY 2 UNITS LEFT| CHALET 1ST ROW LAGOON AND GOLF

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    92,307 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    |ONLY 2 UNITS LEFT| CHALET 1ST ROW LAGOON AND GOLF

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Reef Town, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    |ONLY 2 UNITS LEFT| CHALET 1ST ROW LAGOON AND GOLF

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    92,307 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    |ONLY 2 UNITS LEFT| CHALET 1ST ROW LAGOON AND GOLF

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi Red Sea, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    3,150,000 EGP

    Sky pool view unit at a discount

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    41 sqm

    76,829 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,948,000 EGP

    74m Apart+14m Garden_Old Kawthar_Fully Finish

    Alabtal Developer logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    88 sqm

    33,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Limited Offer | Penthouse Full Seaview For Sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    83 sqm

    66,265 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,879,200 EGP

    Studio 40Sqm with private garden

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    71,980 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE DIRECT ON LAGOON OVER 5 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    185,714 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    LUXURY APARTMENT WITH SEA VIEW OVER 5 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    141,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    LIMITED OFFER ! FULL SEA VIEW APARTMENT _ 15% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    140,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    22,300,000 EGP

    LAGOON VIEW APARTMENT FOR SALE _ 5% DOWN PAYMENT

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    202,727 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    25,900,000 EGP

    APARTMENT WITH A PRIME VIEW_ INSTALLMENTS OVER 7 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    185,000 EGP/sqm