Apartments with Garden For Sale in Hurghada, page 21

1,716 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    6,525,000 EGP

    2BR Duplex with Garden in Riva with sandy beach

    Rook Estate logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    121 sqm

    53,925 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    4,875,000 EGP

    Luxury Duplex for Sale – Touristic Promenade

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    97 sqm

    50,257 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,399,999 EGP

    7 years instalment | Resale | Ready soon

    Al Dau Heights, Youssef Afifi Road, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    67,999 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,233,561 EGP

    132m 2BR 3Bath Apt +Garden Special Offer

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Sunrise Garden Beach Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    132 sqm

    54,799 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,612,750 EGP

    164m 3BR Ground Apt Garden 10% Off

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    58,614 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,447,754 EGP

    149m 2BR Apt with 32m Garden Stylish Design

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

2

    2

    189 sqm

    39,406 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,167,176 EGP

    137m 2BR Apartment with Private Garden

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

2

    3

    137 sqm

    52,315 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,606,087 EGP

    Your unit is 87m + 121 garden inside Tamaraya

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

1

    2

    87 sqm

    64,437 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,167,176 EGP

    Apartment 137m, 2BR, 3 bathrooms with garden

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

2

    3

    137 sqm

    52,315 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,233,561 EGP

    Own a spacious 132m apartment with private garden

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

2

    3

    132 sqm

    54,799 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    9,612,750 EGP

    Apartment 164m with garden 165m - Unlimited luxury

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

3

    4

    164 sqm

    58,614 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    10,788,084 EGP

    Town house 189m with garden and roof, full luxury

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

2

    3

    189 sqm

    57,079 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    DIRECT LAGOON VIEW CHALET FOR SALE _ ONLY 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    114,285 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    1-BED APARTMENT FOR SALE DIRECT LAGOON _ OVER 8 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    128,571 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT IN A PRIME LOCATION NEAR BEACH _ 0% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    750,000 EGP

    A fully finished villa furnished with appliances a

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    150 sqm

    5,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    19,999,687 EGP

    2 Bed with Garden in El Gouna

    Maskan Consultancy logo image

    Kamaran, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    110 sqm

    181,815 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    Pool View Chalet with Garden - Fully Finished

    Towers Map logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    81,600 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor 1BR with Pool & Beach Access Mangrovy

    West Gulf, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    166,666 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    29,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Chalet | Sea View |Mangroovy Gouna

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    230,158 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    903,000 EGP

    Own 3bd Fully Finished pay 903k OR cash, 6.6m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    8,852 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,595,867 EGP

    1 Bedroom apartment for sale with a private beach

    Premium

    Homes Bay logo image

    Scandic Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    73,629 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    SECOND ROW SEAVIEW Chalet With 5% DP ONLY SOMABAY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Soma Breeze, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    SECOND ROW SEAVIEW Chalet With 5% DP ONLY SOMABAY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    ARC of Soma, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,291,952 EGP

    High ROI Studio in Hurghada 70K €

    Knight properties logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    79,480 EGP/sqm