Apartments with Garden For Sale in Future City, page 7

1,871 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    6,412,200 EGP

    138م ارضى بجاردن بيتا جرينز مستقبل سيتى ـ مدينتى

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    Beta Greens, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    138 sqm

    46,465 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    18,761,000 EGP

    Garden villa for sale open view - Il Bosco City

    LevelA logo image

    IL Bosco City, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    81,569 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,552,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale double view garden pool - Aliva

    LevelA logo image

    Aliva, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    50,273 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Apartment with garden For sale in Hap town

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    195 sqm

    35,897 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    limited Apartment 160m +garden 80m RTM low price !

    Bright logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    32,812 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment for Sale in Haptown

    Property Network logo image

2

    2

    138 sqm

    43,478 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Smart home and high end finished apartment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    46,448 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    cheapest ground apartment semi finished in compoun

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    205 sqm

    31,219 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment in Garden Resale in Sarai

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    76,470 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Apart sale direct owner in Sarai opposite Madinaty

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    147 sqm

    45,578 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with a down payment of 400,000

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    50 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,950,000 EGP

    Ground Apart For Sale in Capital Gardens RTM

    Mrkt Shake logo image

3

    4

    195 sqm

    40,769 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,950,000 EGP

    Ground Apart For Sale in Capital Gardens RTM

    Mrkt Shake logo image

3

    4

    195 sqm

    40,769 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,720,000 EGP

    3-bedroom apartment for sale price of 6,720,000 EG

    Premium

    Closer logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    53,760 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Under market price - biggest garden - open view

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    3

    147 sqm

    31,292 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment 2BR Ready To Move Prime Location

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    104 sqm

    22,596 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    BESTPRICE ReadyToMove | FullyFinished 3Beds Garden

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    4

    141 sqm

    46,099 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    OPPORTUNITY 2Bedrooms SemiFinished with Garden

    Edge Real Estates logo image

2

    3

    126 sqm

    31,746 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,070,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Without Dp Mostakbal City Over9Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    La Mirada El Mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    31,687 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    Apartment-2BR RTM Next to Madinty Over 12 YEARS

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    31,696 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    19,400,000 EGP

    apartment ready in a prime location - 3 bed

    Remax The Address logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    285 sqm

    68,070 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment READY TO MOVE at Low Price in Mostakbal

    Roots Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Ready Apartment 3-bed in Bloomfields for sale

    Remax The Address logo image

3

    2

    184 sqm

    81,521 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,850,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Garden for Sale in Sar

    Premium

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    144 sqm

    40,625 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    13,580,000 EGP

    Ready apartment 3bedrooms with amazing view -5% dp

    Remax The Address logo image

3

    3

    285 sqm

    47,649 EGP/sqm